Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Senior_BTotal: 5

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 18

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 73

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 93

Category: Pre-cadets_DTotal: 82

Category: Veterans_ATotal: 9

Category: Veterans_BTotal: 7

Category: Veterans_CTotal: 4

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoFRANMARTINGYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
2fotoFRANCESCMARTIN FOLCHGYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
3fotoJuan CarlosBarriopedro ESP-2073Club TKD Cabanillas
4fotoLuis CarlosGallardo ESP-4236Club TKD Cabanillas
5fotoMarianaGarcia ESP-3776Club TKD Cabanillas
6fotoJosé LuisPablo AlmodovarClub Angel Casado
7fotoJUAN MIGUELMILLAN DEL ARCOClub Angel Casado
8fotoDavidPérez PorrasClub Angel Casado
9fotoFrancisco JavierMesa JimenezClub Angel Casado
10fotoJorgeBalaguer QuiñoyHARONDO
11fotoMartaRodríguez MotlloHARONDO
12fotoJorgeMonteagudo da Silvataekwondo Solsona
13fotoLAURAGARCIA MERINOtaekwondo Solsona
14fotoOscarTorres Sanchóntaekwondo Solsona
15fotoArmandoMuñoz ESP-2082Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
16fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TEJODeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
17fotoAntonio JoseGonzález GarciaClub Taekwondo Villafranca
18fotoDiegoTriguero HipólitoClub Taekwondo Villafranca
19fotoJoaquinMarron RomeroJan su Figueres
20fotoNellyBonnin PineauJan su Figueres
21fotoBLASLOPEZ ROMEROSensei Torre del Mar
22fotoJOSE RAMONMARTINEZ ARIASTAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
23fotoAlejandroHerranz ESP-4095Taekwondo Avellaneda
24fotoAntonioAvellaneda ESP-2956Taekwondo Avellaneda
25fotoYERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZHwarang Tenerife
26fotoNataliaSuárez ViorVior Taekwondo Gijón
27fotoJESUSMORAN SUAREZTKDCIUDADEXPO
28fotoNoeliaArenal MartinezTKDCIUDADEXPO
29fotoAndresLopez ESP-4106TAEKWONDO SPORT RIBES
30fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
31fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
32fotoAntonioLeo AparicioTaekwondo Aljamar
33fotoBALDOMEROCALMAESTRA ESTEBANE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
34fotoPEDROQUIÑONERO LOPEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
35fotoYOLANDARODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
36fotoSANDRANIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
37fotoSERGIONIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
38fotoDavidGranjo ESP-4096Club Deportivo Granjo
39fotoEugenioGranjo FuertesClub Deportivo Granjo
40fotoFranciscoDomingo AbrilClub Deportivo Granjo
41fotoMauroOrtiz GarcíaClub Deportivo Granjo
42fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
43fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
44fotoElmarDimayuga ESP-2078SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
45fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
46fotoRamonBenitez ESP-4109Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
47fotoSAMUELBENITEZ PUÑALTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
48fotoAlvaroRios ESP-2581HAN KUK (CLM)
49fotoJesusRamal ESP-2952HAN KUK (CLM)
50fotoJose LuisLara ESP-1788HAN KUK (CLM)
51fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
52fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
53fotoSaulRios ESP-2702HAN KUK (CLM)
54fotoSuviMikkonen ESP-4035HAN KUK (CLM)
55fotoOscarPavón GimenezTaekwondo+Tordera
56fotoJacoboRios ESP-3976Club de Taekwondo Hebe
57fotoJorgeDe ESP-2137TKD JORSAN.
58fotoCarlosVera ESP-3315Club VERA PINATAR
59fotoJuanCarceles ESP-4112Club VERA PINATAR
60fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
61fotoFrancisco JoséTirado Ramónyong
62fotoJUAN ALBERTOCOMPANY JUANyong
63fotoSergioSarciat Galianayong
64fotoEstebanDe ESP-2092TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
65fotoAndresPicazo MolinaTAGYM
66fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
67fotoEstherIrastorza GrauTAGYM
68fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
69fotoVicenteOrozco PadillaTAGYM
70fotoBenjiLuengo RamosTAGYM
71fotoBEATRIZNUÑEZ CAMPILLOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
72fotoCristianDE ARCOS LOPEZCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
73fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERGALVEZ GARNÉSCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
74fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
75fotoPrishilaSosa SosaKim Gáldar
76fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
77fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
78fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
79fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
80fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
81fotoMARINABRU MARTINEZTKD ALBERIC
82fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
83fotoMARCOCARREIRA CORREDOIRAESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
84fotoPEDRORODRIGUEZ GARRAPUCHOESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
85fotoCARLOSMALLO GARCÍASUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
86fotoJOSÉ ULPIANOLOREN RODRÍGUEZSUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
87fotoRAQUELGARCÍA-CORONA lÓPEZSUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
88fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
89fotoAntonioPedrazas ESP-3178CLUB KORYO LUCENA
90fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo niko
91fotoJose AntonioNicolas ESP-2068club taekwondo niko
92fotoJUANROYO FLORESCHONG-MA
93fotoJulioMartinezCHONG-MA
94fotoMANUELGARCIA BORREGOCHONG-MA
95fotoLUISRODRÍGUEZ PERERACLUB GODURO
96fotoCarmelo FranciscoPulgarín RabassaCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
97fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
98fotoCANDIFORTES GIMÉNEZCINFI SOUTH STAR
99fotoCRISTINASALADO ALONSOCINFI SOUTH STAR
100fotoAntonio DanielObal ESP-4037TAEBEK TENERIFE
101fotoDomingoDelgado ESP-4119TAEBEK TENERIFE
102fotoMARCELINOCALZON LARIOSUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
103fotoDavidGarcia ESP-1776MENDIALDEA k.e.
104fotoEnriqueAguilar RodríguezJANSU
105fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans
106fotoCarlosAlvarez ESP-3859KAE SPORT
107fotoTELMOBOUZAS GONZALEZKAE SPORT
108fotoJOSÉ IGNACIODEL CORRAL ALONSOCLUB TAEKWONDO LEON
109fotoFELIPEREAL ALEMANSamguk Tenerife
110fotoLEOPOLDO JOSEGARCIA BORGESSamguk Tenerife
111fotoDavidSalinas TudelillaClub Kim Logroño
112fotoHéctor ManuelCorral GarcíaClub Kim Logroño
113fotoMiguelFernández MadorránClub Kim Logroño
114fotoVíctor MiguelLázaro ESP-4666Club Kim Logroño
115fotoChan yongYoonBAM CHUN
116fotoSoo MiJo ESP-2077BAM CHUN
117fotoJAVIERCAÑAVERAS MOÑINOclub deportivo furyo
118fotoJESUSCASATELLANOS TORREGROSAclub deportivo furyo
119fotoJOSE CARLOSBERNAL GARCIAclub deportivo furyo
120fotoVictorHurtado ESP-3585club deportivo furyo
121fotoALFONSOSABATER GALICIAFALCON´S
122fotoTeresaGatell SastreFALCON´S
123fotoIVANSALAMANCA IZQUIERDOTKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
124fotoJavierSalamanca ESP-4084TKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoANA ISABELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAKAE SPORT

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoARMANDOMUÑOZ SANTACREUDeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
2fotosergioMolinaJan su Figueres
3fotoMiguel AngelBueno QuesadaKim Gáldar
4fotoMARIA JOSEGINER ROSELLOclub taekwondo niko
5fotoCARMENTOLEDO ORTEGACLUB GODURO
6fotoCONCEPCIONSOUSA GONZALEZKAE SPORT