Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Senior_BTotal: 17

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 44

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 140

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 174

Category: Pre-cadets_DTotal: 165

Category: Veterans_ATotal: 16

Category: Veterans_BTotal: 14

Category: Veterans_CTotal: 10

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoFRANMARTINGYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
2fotoFRANCESCMARTIN FOLCHGYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
3fotoFranciscoMartin ESP-1702GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
4fotoJuan CarlosBarriopedro ESP-2073Club TKD Cabanillas
5fotoLuis CarlosGallardo ESP-4236Club TKD Cabanillas
6fotoMarianaGarcia ESP-3776Club TKD Cabanillas
7fotoJosé LuisPablo AlmodovarClub Angel Casado
8fotoJUAN MIGUELMILLAN DEL ARCOClub Angel Casado
9fotoDavidPérez PorrasClub Angel Casado
10fotoFrancisco JavierMesa JimenezClub Angel Casado
11fotoJorgeBalaguer QuiñoyHARONDO
12fotoMartaRodríguez MotlloHARONDO
13fotoJorgeMonteagudo da Silvataekwondo Solsona
14fotoLAURAGARCIA MERINOtaekwondo Solsona
15fotoOscarTorres Sanchóntaekwondo Solsona
16fotoEDUARDOLOZANO MORENOSPORT KYOTO
17fotoPILARMARTIN PEREZSPORT KYOTO
18fotoArmandoMuñoz ESP-2082Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
19fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TEJODeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
20fotoEVASIGUERO SEGADEC.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
21fotoIVANCORTIJO ROLDANC.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
22fotoJose AntonioBrito ESP-4269TKD ALFARO
23fotoSeverianoAlfaro ESP-2808TKD ALFARO
24fotoAntonio JoseGonzález GarciaClub Taekwondo Villafranca
25fotoDiegoTriguero HipólitoClub Taekwondo Villafranca
26fotoJoaquinMarron RomeroJan su Figueres
27fotoNellyBonnin PineauJan su Figueres
28fotoBLASLOPEZ ROMEROSensei Torre del Mar
29fotoJOSE RAMONMARTINEZ ARIASTAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
30fotoAlejandroHerranz ESP-4095Taekwondo Avellaneda
31fotoAntonioAvellaneda ESP-2956Taekwondo Avellaneda
32fotoYERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZHwarang Tenerife
33fotoNataliaSuárez ViorVior Taekwondo Gijón
34fotoJESUSMORAN SUAREZTKDCIUDADEXPO
35fotoNoeliaArenal MartinezTKDCIUDADEXPO
36fotoBELENMORAN ROMEROTKDCIUDADEXPO
37fotoAndresLopez ESP-4106TAEKWONDO SPORT RIBES
38fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
39fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
40fotoAntonioLeo AparicioTaekwondo Aljamar
41fotoBALDOMEROCALMAESTRA ESTEBANE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
42fotoPEDROQUIÑONERO LOPEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
43fotoYOLANDARODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
44fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
45fotoOscarCampos VelascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
46fotoSANDRANIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
47fotoSERGIONIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
48fotoDavidGranjo ESP-4096Club Deportivo Granjo
49fotoEugenioGranjo FuertesClub Deportivo Granjo
50fotoFranciscoDomingo AbrilClub Deportivo Granjo
51fotoMauroOrtiz GarcíaClub Deportivo Granjo
52fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
53fotoAna LuciaMaestre UrbanoTaekwondo Finestrat
54fotoAnnaAlborch PerezTaekwondo Finestrat
55fotoCristinaperez salvatierraTaekwondo Finestrat
56fotoJuan JoseGonzalez ESP-2069Taekwondo Finestrat
57fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
58fotoElmarDimayuga ESP-2078SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
59fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
60fotoRamonBenitez ESP-4109Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
61fotoSAMUELBENITEZ PUÑALTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
62fotoMARIA VIRGINIADOÑATE ABRILTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
63fotoRAMONBENITEZ PUÑALTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
64fotoAlvaroRios ESP-2581HAN KUK (CLM)
65fotoJesusRamal ESP-2952HAN KUK (CLM)
66fotoJose LuisLara ESP-1788HAN KUK (CLM)
67fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
68fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
69fotoSaulRios ESP-2702HAN KUK (CLM)
70fotoSuviMikkonen ESP-4035HAN KUK (CLM)
71fotoOscarPavón GimenezTaekwondo+Tordera
72fotoBRIGITTEYAGÜE ENRIQUEELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
73fotoURGENCEMOUEGA MOUEGAELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
74fotoJacoboRios ESP-3976Club de Taekwondo Hebe
75fotoJorgeDe ESP-2137TKD JORSAN.
76fotoCarlosVera ESP-3315Club VERA PINATAR
77fotoJuanCarceles ESP-4112Club VERA PINATAR
78fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
79fotoCristinaMartinezCABRAL TEAM
80fotoDiegoDíaz LasmariasCABRAL TEAM
81fotoFrancisco JoséTirado Ramónyong
82fotoJUAN ALBERTOCOMPANY JUANyong
83fotoSergioSarciat Galianayong
84fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
85fotoEstebanDe ESP-2092TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
86fotoJUANDE QUINTANATKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
87fotoAndresPicazo MolinaTAGYM
88fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
89fotoEstherIrastorza GrauTAGYM
90fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
91fotoVicenteOrozco PadillaTAGYM
92fotoBenjiLuengo RamosTAGYM
93fotoAlbertoBonilla ESP-4008Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
94fotoJacintoMuñoz PirisEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
95fotoLauraUroz ESP-4007Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
96fotoBEATRIZNUÑEZ CAMPILLOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
97fotoCristianDE ARCOS LOPEZCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
98fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERGALVEZ GARNÉSCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
99fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
100fotoPrishilaSosa SosaKim Gáldar
101fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
102fotoPABLORODRIGUEZ ALVAREZTaekwondo Valderas
103fotoTEODOROLOPEZ GARCIATaekwondo Valderas
104fotoSORAYAGonzalez CarreraTaekwondo Valderas
105fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
106fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
107fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
108fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
109fotoMARINABRU MARTINEZTKD ALBERIC
110fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
111fotoHéctorNarroClub Taekwondo IX Centenario
112fotoCHISTOPHERMEDRANO QUEMADAClub Taekwondo IX Centenario
113fotoGABRIELAMADO GARAGARZATAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
114fotoMARCOCARREIRA CORREDOIRAESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
115fotoPEDRORODRIGUEZ GARRAPUCHOESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
116fotoCARLOSMALLO GARCÍASUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
117fotoJOSÉ ULPIANOLOREN RODRÍGUEZSUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
118fotoRAQUELGARCÍA-CORONA lÓPEZSUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
119fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
120fotoAntonioPedrazas ESP-3178CLUB KORYO LUCENA
121fotoCAROLINACARRION COSTACLUB KORYO LUCENA
122fotoMIGUEL ANGELCAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZCLUB KORYO LUCENA
123fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo niko
124fotoJose AntonioNicolas ESP-2068club taekwondo niko
125fotoJUANROYO FLORESCHONG-MA
126fotoJulioMartinezCHONG-MA
127fotoMANUELGARCIA BORREGOCHONG-MA
128fotoLUISRODRÍGUEZ PERERACLUB GODURO
129fotoCarmelo FranciscoPulgarín RabassaCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
130fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
131fotoCANDIFORTES GIMÉNEZCINFI SOUTH STAR
132fotoCRISTINASALADO ALONSOCINFI SOUTH STAR
133fotoAntonio DanielObal ESP-4037TAEBEK TENERIFE
134fotoDomingoDelgado ESP-4119TAEBEK TENERIFE
135fotoMARCELINOCALZON LARIOSUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
136fotoISMAELMENDIGUCHIA GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
137fotoDavidGarcia ESP-1776MENDIALDEA k.e.
138fotoAriadnaMarcos MartinezTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
139fotoDAMIANGARCIA SOBRINOTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
140fotoMª PAZGARCIA MARTINEZTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
141fotoEnriqueAguilar RodríguezJANSU
142fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans
143fotoCarlosAlvarez ESP-3859KAE SPORT
144fotoTELMOBOUZAS GONZALEZKAE SPORT
145fotoBarbaraPestano ESP-4756Club Taekwondo Nuryana
146fotoJOSÉ IGNACIODEL CORRAL ALONSOCLUB TAEKWONDO LEON
147fotoFELIPEREAL ALEMANSamguk Tenerife
148fotoLEOPOLDO JOSEGARCIA BORGESSamguk Tenerife
149fotoDavidSalinas TudelillaClub Kim Logroño
150fotoHéctor ManuelCorral GarcíaClub Kim Logroño
151fotoMiguelFernández MadorránClub Kim Logroño
152fotoVíctor MiguelLázaro ESP-4666Club Kim Logroño
153fotoChan yongYoonBAM CHUN
154fotoSoo MiJo ESP-2077BAM CHUN
155fotoRafaelCáliz GómezTaekwondo Baza Granada
156fotoALBERTOCALVO GUISADOTAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
157fotoIRENECALVO AGUILARTAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
158fotoRUIZ NAVARRODAVIDTAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
159fotoJAVIERCAÑAVERAS MOÑINOclub deportivo furyo
160fotoJESUSCASATELLANOS TORREGROSAclub deportivo furyo
161fotoJOSE CARLOSBERNAL GARCIAclub deportivo furyo
162fotoVictorHurtado ESP-3585club deportivo furyo
163fotoALFONSOSABATER GALICIAFALCON´S
164fotoTeresaGatell SastreFALCON´S
165fotoIVANSALAMANCA IZQUIERDOTKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
166fotoJavierSalamanca ESP-4084TKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
167fotoRaulMartin ESP-3353Alcàsser
168fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
169fotoSung WooLee KimGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
170fotoCristianReynoso ESP-1959TAEKWONDO HORADADA
171fotoFrancisco JoseMarcos ESP-3725TAEKWONDO HORADADA
172fotoJin YongKim ESP-4662TAE GUK KIM CC
173fotoKIMMAN YOUNGC.D YEMUKWAN
174fotoMARKOECHEVERRIAclub taekwondo valle de egues
175fotoGerardoMonteroBargagain
176fotoMiguel ÁngelHernández LorenzoCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
177fotoRobertoMoran MartinCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
178fotoCarlos JesusHernandez LorenzoCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
179fotoALEXATENCIA SALESTKD ATENCIA
180fotoAntonioAtencia ESP-4640TKD ATENCIA
181fotoEricGarrido ESP-4389TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
182fotoToniVives ESP-4390TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
183fotoANTONIOSALVA AGUIRRElee puerto
184fotoENRIQUEGARCIA DEQUIROSlee puerto
185fotoJAVIERHOLGADO GOMEZlee puerto
186fotoHEBEDOELLO ORDOÑEZlee puerto
187fotoNuriaAguila CaleroC.E. Cos I Ment
188fotoNuriaAlvarez SantiagoC.E. Cos I Ment
189fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERSIEIRA RODRIGUEZNATURAL SADA
190fotoSABELALONJA DIOSNATURAL SADA
191fotoCristinaReche LendinezEscuela Balboa
192fotoTomásFernández BuenoARS PHÍSICA
193fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
194fotoMIGUEL ANGELPEINADO HERREROSReina Isabel
195fotoAlbertoAlonsoCiudad de Logroño
196fotoJosé LuisFernándezCiudad de Logroño
197fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
198fotoFRANCESCPANNON BONILAURICRAZY JUMPERS
199fotoPABLOMARTIN MONTECRAZY JUMPERS
200fotoDavidMelguizo MuñozTaeguk Torrejón
201fotoEduardoMatheu DíazTaeguk Torrejón
202fotoJosé LuisGarcía VicenteTaeguk Torrejón
203fotoTeresaRodriguez RaneraTaeguk Torrejón
204fotoDIEGOCEREIJIDO SUAREZSeo
205fotoHyo SeukSeo ESP-4086Seo
206fotoJOSE ANGELPABLOS ALONSOSeo
207fotoMANUELGARCIA ROMEROC.D.IMCA SPORT
208fotoANAHI ELENASCHMIDT GUEVARAKWON BETANZOS
209fotoRubenTaboada ESP-2108KWON BETANZOS
210fotoSORIKIM PEREZTAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
211fotoYOUNG HWANKIM UMTAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
212fotoAdrianDominguez PinoGim Koryo Reus
213fotoDIEGOTORRES IBARBUREZGim Koryo Reus
214fotoJUANPRADO LOPEZOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
215fotoOSCARLORENTE CASINOOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
216fotoBADRBOUTIOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
217fotoANA MARIAMARTINEZ CARANDELLOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
218fotoPaulinoGarcía GuijarroTAEKWONDO GUERRA
219fotoCiprianoRivera RastrojoTALMA L´H
220fotoJaniraRivera GarcíaTALMA L´H
221fotoALEXELVIRA LEDESMANATACIÓ LLEIDA
222fotoTXEMAMIRADA SAENZNATACIÓ LLEIDA
223fotoJOSEGALINDO MOYANATACIÓ LLEIDA
224fotoEnricFuentes BaróLa Lira Vendrellenca
225fotoDIEGOPOZO FERNANDEZTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
226fotoJOAQUINCEREZO AREVALOTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
227fotoVICENTEALEGRE AGUADOTAEKWONDO LA VILA DE VILA-REAL
228fotoDanielDomínguez JiménezHyun Su Vallirana
229fotoMarcVega GironellHyun Su Vallirana
230fotoSergioMartinez ESP-4099Club SAYA
231fotoSONIAROLDAN LLAMAZARESClub SAYA
232fotoJUAN LUISACOSTA MARINTKD MAIRENA
233fotoPaulaAcosta ESP-4132TKD MAIRENA
234fotoJuan JoseBaeza ESP-4413Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
235fotoVicenteCosta MaresCLUB TKD VICENTE COSTA MARES
236fotoAngelaOliver ESP-4517C.D. PIAAM Paiporta
237fotoPabloIbañez ESP-3882C.D. PIAAM Paiporta
238fotoPEDROCARDONAC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
239fotoValentiSuarez Ruizclub taekwondo llagostera
240fotoCHRISTIANSEIJOMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
241fotoRobertoLorenzoMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
242fotoJOSEZAFRILLA MARABELLADEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
243fotoJULIASEGURA RODIGUEZDEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
244fotoMiguel ÁngelJiménez PalomoTKDVillaVerde
245fotoMiriamOrtega SanchezTKDVillaVerde
246fotoYoung-suHan PañosClub Han
247fotoJuanTomás BernalCLUB TAEKWONDO JUMILLA
248fotoPEDROOLIVARES MUÑOZCLUB TAEKWONDO JUMILLA
249fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI Deportivo El templo
250fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVRA Deportivo El templo
251fotoMONIKAPETROVA NIKOLAVA Deportivo El templo
252fotoOSIRISROMAY QUEIRUGANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
253fotoPABLOCAROU VARELANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
254fotoVICENTECONCHILLA DELGADODo-chang Canals
255fotoEDUARDOMARTIN RAMIREZTRACATRA
256fotoEmilioSifres GalianaTRACATRA
257fotoJONATHANRUIZ CAMPOSTAEKWONDO GERENA
258fotoARTUROGONZALEZ MARTINEZJeun-Il (Shito Riu)
259fotoRUBENORDOÑEZ BURGOSJeun-Il (Shito Riu)
260fotoAngelRodriguez GarcíaJeun-Il (Shito Riu)
261fotoEDUARDOLUQUE DURANCLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
262fotoIVÁNLUQUE RAMOSCLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
263fotoFRANCISCOTELLEZ GARCIASeul Gym
264fotoFRANCISCO JOSETELLEZ MUÑOZSeul Gym
265fotoEusebioAgustin ESP-4138Taekwondo Kimyeong Castelldefels
266fotoRosaMorenoTaekwondo Kimyeong Castelldefels
267fotoDanielSillero GomarHÉRCULES SEÚL GYM
268fotoRUBENMADUEÑO CASASBoudsport

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCARLOSMONTERO MARTINClub Taekwondo Valladolid
2fotoANA ISABELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAKAE SPORT
3fotoPILAR MARIASAMPER NAVARROTAEKWONDO HORADADA
4fotoÓscarAlonso SánchezTaeguk Torrejón

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJAVIERLÓPEZ ALCALÁC.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
2fotoCARLOSALBERT CERVERO Deportivo El templo

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoARMANDOMUÑOZ SANTACREUDeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
2fotosergioMolinaJan su Figueres
3fotoCamilaRodriguez BelloHAN KUK (CLM)
4fotoMiguel AngelBueno QuesadaKim Gáldar
5fotoJAVIERJARILLA PAZTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
6fotoMARIA JOSEGINER ROSELLOclub taekwondo niko
7fotoAnabelMesquida CarvajalCHONG-MA
8fotoCARMENTOLEDO ORTEGACLUB GODURO
9fotoCARLASERRA FORTESCINFI SOUTH STAR
10fotoCONCEPCIONSOUSA GONZALEZKAE SPORT
11fotoCÉSAR JACOBODORTA BELLOClub Taekwondo Nuryana
12fotoMoisésHerrera CantónTaekwondo Baza Granada
13fotoMariaJesusPerez MataAlcàsser
14fotoMIRIKIM LUCASC.D YEMUKWAN
15fotolorenaventuraclub taekwondo valle de egues
16fotoDomingoSánchez RodríguezClub taekwondo albacete
17fotoJorgeArceCiudad de Logroño
18fotoMARIA JOSEPEREZ GONZALEZTAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
19fotoFRANCISCO JOSEPOZO ORTEGATAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
20fotoRAQUELMURILLO BLANCOCLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE