Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Sub-21Total: 143

Category: CadetsTotal: 309

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJuan CarlosBarriopedro ESP-2073Club TKD Cabanillas
2fotoLuis CarlosGallardo ESP-4236Club TKD Cabanillas
3fotoMarianaGarcia ESP-3776Club TKD Cabanillas
4fotoJosé LuisPablo AlmodovarClub Angel Casado
5fotoJUAN MIGUELMILLAN DEL ARCOClub Angel Casado
6fotoJacoboRíos CortegosoClub de Taekwondo Hebe
7fotoJorgeMonteagudo da Silvataekwondo Solsona
8fotoLAURAGARCIA MERINOtaekwondo Solsona
9fotoOscarTorres Sanchóntaekwondo Solsona
10fotoIVANMAYA CASBASYAMASUKI
11fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
12fotoArmandoMuñoz ESP-2082Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
13fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TEJODeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
14fotoJoaquinMarron RomeroJan su Figueres
15fotoNellyBonnin PineauJan su Figueres
16fotoAlejandroHerranz ESP-4095Taekwondo Avellaneda
17fotoAntonioAvellaneda ESP-2956Taekwondo Avellaneda
18fotoBLASLOPEZ ROMEROSensei Torre del Mar
19fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
20fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
21fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
22fotoJESUSMORAN SUAREZTKDCIUDADEXPO
23fotoNoeliaArenal MartinezTKDCIUDADEXPO
24fotoAmparoSalado ESP-1991KORYO TORRE PACHECO
25fotoCRISTINASANCHEZ GARCIAKORYO TORRE PACHECO
26fotoBRIGITTEYAGÜE ENRIQUEELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
27fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
28fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
29fotoBALDOMEROCALMAESTRA ESTEBANE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
30fotoPEDROQUIÑONERO LOPEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
31fotoYOLANDARODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
32fotoENCARNACIONEXPOSITO ESP-4117ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
33fotoJOSE DAVIDRODRIGUEZ ADRIANESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
34fotoAntonioNavas TejeroCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
35fotoGerardo AntonioGómez HerreraCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
36fotoRebecaMariño TorradoCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
37fotoJesusRamal ESP-2952HAN KUK (CLM)
38fotoSuviMikkonen ESP-4035HAN KUK (CLM)
39fotoSaulRios ESP-2702HAN KUK (CLM)
40fotoAlvaroRios ESP-2581HAN KUK (CLM)
41fotoJose LuisLara ESP-1788HAN KUK (CLM)
42fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
43fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
44fotoVICENTECONCHILLA DELGADODo-chang Canals
45fotoSANDRANIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
46fotoSERGIONIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
47fotoDavidGranjo ESP-4096Club Deportivo Granjo
48fotoEugenioGranjo FuertesClub Deportivo Granjo
49fotoFlaviuValentin BalanClub Deportivo Granjo
50fotoFranciscoDomingo AbrilClub Deportivo Granjo
51fotoMauroOrtiz GarcíaClub Deportivo Granjo
52fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
53fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
54fotoElmarDimayuga ESP-2078SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
55fotoCANDIFORTES GIMÉNEZCINFI SOUTH STAR
56fotoCRISTINASALADO ALONSOCINFI SOUTH STAR
57fotoMARIA VIRGINIADOÑATE ABRILTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
58fotoRamonBenitez ESP-4109Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
59fotoSAMUELBENITEZ PUÑALTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
60fotoFRANCISCODOMINGO ABRILClub Virgilio
61fotoPASCUALMONACOORHUM TAO
62fotoDavidMeilan FernandezA.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
63fotoAdriade Dios JoseTKD JORSAN.
64fotoJorgeDe ESP-2137TKD JORSAN.
65fotoALEJANDROGOMEZ MOLINABalmesRubi
66fotoJose LuisPrieto ESP-4224BalmesRubi
67fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
68fotoJuanCarceles ESP-4112Club VERA PINATAR
69fotoCarlosVera ESP-3315Club VERA PINATAR
70fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
71fotoFrancisco JoséTirado Ramónyong
72fotoJUAN ALBERTOCOMPANY JUANyong
73fotoSergioSarciat Galianayong
74fotoEstebanDe ESP-2092TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
75fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
76fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
77fotoAndresPicazo MolinaTAGYM
78fotoSoo MiJo ESP-2077BAM CHUN
79fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
80fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
81fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
82fotoALEJANDRABLANCO MARTINEZEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
83fotoJOSE MARIASALANOVA PAREDESEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
84fotoSARATOUCEDO LADOEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
85fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
86fotoBEATRIZNUÑEZ CAMPILLOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
87fotoCristianDE ARCOS LOPEZCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
88fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
89fotoCRISTOBAL GAMALLBOUDJENANE NUÑEZBoudsport
90fotoRUBENMADUEÑO CASASBoudsport
91fotoALVARODOMINGUEZ GAVIRATKD MAIRENA
92fotoJUAN LUISACOSTA MARINTKD MAIRENA
93fotoPaulaAcosta ESP-4132TKD MAIRENA
94fotoAntonioGonzález NavarroTKD MAIRENA
95fotoPrishilaSosa SosaKim Gáldar
96fotoJulioMartinezCHONG-MA
97fotoMANUELGARCIA BORREGOCHONG-MA
98fotoPatricioGomez HurtadoCHONG-MA
99fotoJUANROYO FLORESCHONG-MA
100fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
101fotoMª TeresaLima SánchezMace-sport
102fotoMIGUEL ÁNGELCORTEGOSO ESTONLLOMace-sport
103fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
104fotoMARINABRU MARTINEZTKD ALBERIC
105fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
106fotoEUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRERGARRUT
107fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT
108fotoCristinaMuÑoz ESP-3817deportivo olimpo
109fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
110fotoFrancisco TomasMartin ESP-1814deportivo olimpo
111fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
112fotoMARCOCARREIRA CORREDOIRAESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
113fotoPEDRORODRIGUEZ GARRAPUCHOESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
114fotoCARLOSMALLO GARCÍASUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
115fotoJOSÉ ULPIANOLOREN RODRÍGUEZSUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
116fotoRAQUELGARCÍA-CORONA lÓPEZSUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
117fotoJose LuisMunicio ESP-4745TKD MANAGER LA SEDA
118fotoMANUELFLORES DOÑATKD MANAGER LA SEDA
119fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
120fotoAntonioPedrazas ESP-3178CLUB KORYO LUCENA
121fotoLUISRODRÍGUEZ PERERACLUB GODURO
122fotoDanielRobaina RapisardaJeonsa
123fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
124fotoCarmelo FranciscoPulgarín RabassaCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
125fotoYERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZHwarang Tenerife
126fotoDavidGarcia ESP-1776MENDIALDEA k.e.
127fotoRUTHFORGANMENDIALDEA k.e.
128fotoEnriqueAguilar RodríguezJANSU
129fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
130fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans
131fotoPABLOCASARES ESPINOSASARES-TKD CANGAS
132fotoCarlosAlvarez ESP-3859KAE SPORT
133fotoTELMOBOUZAS GONZALEZKAE SPORT
134fotoJOSÉ IGNACIODEL CORRAL ALONSOCLUB TAEKWONDO LEON
135fotoFELIPEREAL ALEMANSamguk Tenerife
136fotoLEOPOLDO JOSEGARCIA BORGESSamguk Tenerife
137fotoDavidSalinas TudelillaClub Kim Logroño
138fotoHéctor ManuelCorral GarcíaClub Kim Logroño
139fotoMiguelFernández MadorránClub Kim Logroño
140fotoVíctor MiguelLázaro ESP-4666Club Kim Logroño
141fotoJAVIERCAÑAVERAS MOÑINOclub deportivo furyo
142fotoJESUSCASATELLANOS TORREGROSAclub deportivo furyo
143fotoVictorHurtado ESP-3585club deportivo furyo
144fotoALFONSOSABATER GALICIAFALCON´S
145fotoTeresaGatell SastreFALCON´S
146fotoAlejandroPecosDO HO

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoANA ISABELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAKAE SPORT

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoARMANDOMUÑOZ SANTACREUDeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
2fotosergioMolinaJan su Figueres
3fotoMARIA JOSECABRERA ANDUJARTORTOSA-ARATA
4fotoMANUEL JOSECASTRO REGOSBoudsport
5fotoMiguel AngelBueno QuesadaKim Gáldar
6fotoCARMENTOLEDO ORTEGACLUB GODURO
7fotoRoberto CarlosGil GonzálezJeonsa
8fotoCONCEPCIONSOUSA GONZALEZKAE SPORT
9fotoDavidAyala SimalDO HO