Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 161

Category: JuniorTotal: 307

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJuan CarlosBarriopedro ESP-2073Club TKD Cabanillas
2fotoLuis CarlosGallardo ESP-4236Club TKD Cabanillas
3fotoMarianaGarcia ESP-3776Club TKD Cabanillas
4fotoJacoboRíos CortegosoClub de Taekwondo Hebe
5fotoEDUARDOLOZANO MORENOSPORT KYOTO
6fotoJUANXUAN GAOSPORT KYOTO
7fotoPILARMARTIN PEREZSPORT KYOTO
8fotoIVANMAYA CASBASYAMASUKI
9fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
10fotoArmandoMuñoz ESP-2082Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
11fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TEJODeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
12fotoAntonioLeo AparicioTaekwondo Aljamar
13fotoJuan AntonioLuque JimenezTaekwondo Aljamar
14fotoJoaquinMarron RomeroJan su Figueres
15fotoNellyBonnin PineauJan su Figueres
16fotoBLASLOPEZ ROMEROSensei Torre del Mar
17fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
18fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
19fotoAlejandroHerranz ESP-4095Taekwondo Avellaneda
20fotoAntonioAvellaneda ESP-2956Taekwondo Avellaneda
21fotoJESUSMORAN SUAREZTKDCIUDADEXPO
22fotoNoeliaArenal MartinezTKDCIUDADEXPO
23fotoNataliaSuárez ViorVior Taekwondo Gijón
24fotoEgoitzSanchez ESP-2099TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
25fotoJulio ErnestoCintado FelipeTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
26fotoArturoMagdaleno ESP-2024Gimnastico Briviesca SPAIN
27fotoMARISAALBIZU VIADASGimnastico Briviesca SPAIN
28fotoELAIATORRONTEGUI RONCOGimnastico Briviesca SPAIN
29fotoBRIGITTEYAGÜE ENRIQUEELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
30fotoAmparoSalado ESP-1991KORYO TORRE PACHECO
31fotoCRISTINASANCHEZ GARCIAKORYO TORRE PACHECO
32fotoGEMMAGONZALEZ PINTOTAEKWONDO CORBERA
33fotoFERNANDOESPINAL MORANClub Taekwondo Benavente
34fotoMiguel AngelHuerga ESP-2070Club Taekwondo Benavente
35fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
36fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
37fotoBALDOMEROCALMAESTRA ESTEBANE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
38fotoYOLANDARODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
39fotoPEDROQUIÑONERO LOPEZE.T.KUMGANG MARRATXI
40fotoANDREASUAREZ EXPESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
41fotoENCARNACIONEXPOSITO ESP-4117ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
42fotoJOSE DAVIDRODRIGUEZ ADRIANESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
43fotoAntonioNavas TejeroCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
44fotoGerardo AntonioGómez HerreraCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
45fotoRebecaMariño TorradoCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
46fotoJesusRamal ESP-2952HAN KUK (CLM)
47fotoSuviMikkonen ESP-4035HAN KUK (CLM)
48fotoSaulRios ESP-2702HAN KUK (CLM)
49fotoAlvaroRios ESP-2581HAN KUK (CLM)
50fotoJose LuisLara ESP-1788HAN KUK (CLM)
51fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
52fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
53fotoDavidGranjo ESP-4096Club Deportivo Granjo
54fotoEugenioGranjo FuertesClub Deportivo Granjo
55fotoFlaviuValentin BalanClub Deportivo Granjo
56fotoFranciscoDomingo AbrilClub Deportivo Granjo
57fotoMauroOrtiz GarcíaClub Deportivo Granjo
58fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
59fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
60fotoElmarDimayuga ESP-2078SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
61fotoCANDIFORTES GIMÉNEZCINFI SOUTH STAR
62fotoCRISTINASALADO ALONSOCINFI SOUTH STAR
63fotoPASCUALMONACOORHUM TAO
64fotoMARIA VIRGINIADOÑATE ABRILTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
65fotoRamonBenitez ESP-4109Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
66fotoSAMUELBENITEZ PUÑALTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
67fotoDavidMeilan FernandezA.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
68fotoAdriade Dios JoseTKD JORSAN.
69fotoJordide Dios MarmolTKD JORSAN.
70fotoALEJANDROGOMEZ MOLINABalmesRubi
71fotoJose LuisPrieto ESP-4224BalmesRubi
72fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
73fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
74fotoFrancisco JavierSivianes EscobarE.D.S ASOCIACIÓN ESPACIO VIVENCIAL
75fotoMAIDERASTOBIZA GARCIAVIROVESCA
76fotoERLANTZSUAREZ ABINVIROVESCA
77fotoFrancisco JoséTirado Ramónyong
78fotoJUAN ALBERTOCOMPANY JUANyong
79fotoSergioSarciat Galianayong
80fotoEstebanDe ESP-2092TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
81fotoJOSE MANUELPUIG RUIZLee Young Rikoko
82fotoChan yongYoonBAM CHUN
83fotoSoo MiJo ESP-2077BAM CHUN
84fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
85fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
86fotoALEJANDRABLANCO MARTINEZEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
87fotoJOSE MARIASALANOVA PAREDESEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
88fotoSARATOUCEDO LADOEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
89fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
90fotoCristianDE ARCOS LOPEZCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
91fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
92fotoMª TeresaLima SánchezMace-sport
93fotoMiguel A.Cortegoso ESP-1637Mace-sport
94fotoJUAN LUISACOSTA MARINTKD MAIRENA
95fotoPaulaAcosta ESP-4132TKD MAIRENA
96fotoAGUSTINMAYOR CORTESTKD MAIRENA
97fotoAntonioGonzález NavarroTKD MAIRENA
98fotoCRISTOBAL GAMALLBOUDJENANE NUÑEZBoudsport
99fotoRUBENMADUEÑO CASASBoudsport
100fotoPrishilaSosa SosaKim Gáldar
101fotoJulioMartinezCHONG-MA
102fotoMANUELGARCIA BORREGOCHONG-MA
103fotoJUANROYO FLORESCHONG-MA
104fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
105fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
106fotoMARINABRU MARTINEZTKD ALBERIC
107fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
108fotoEUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRERGARRUT
109fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT
110fotoCristinaMuÑoz ESP-3817deportivo olimpo
111fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
112fotoFrancisco TomasMartin ESP-1814deportivo olimpo
113fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
114fotoMARCOCARREIRA CORREDOIRAESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
115fotoPEDRORODRIGUEZ GARRAPUCHOESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
116fotoJose LuisMunicio ESP-4745TKD MANAGER LA SEDA
117fotoJOSE LUISMUNICIO GUERREROTKD MANAGER LA SEDA
118fotoMANUELFLORES DOÑATKD MANAGER LA SEDA
119fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
120fotoAntonioPedrazas ESP-3178CLUB KORYO LUCENA
121fotoDanielRobaina RapisardaJeonsa
122fotoEmilioDe ESP-4787Hnos. Argudo
123fotoFCO. JAVIERARGUDO SESMILOHnos. Argudo
124fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
125fotoAntonio DanielObal ESP-4037TAEBEK TENERIFE
126fotoDomingoDelgado ESP-4119TAEBEK TENERIFE
127fotoMARCELINOCALZON LARIOSUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
128fotoISMAELMENDIGUCHIA GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
129fotoDavidGarcia ESP-1776MENDIALDEA k.e.
130fotoRUTHFORGANMENDIALDEA k.e.
131fotoAriadnaMarcos MartinezTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
132fotoDamianGarcia ESP-3029TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
133fotoMª PAZGARCIA MARTINEZTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
134fotoEnriqueAguilar RodríguezJANSU
135fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
136fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans
137fotoCarlosAlvarez ESP-3859KAE SPORT
138fotoTELMOBOUZAS GONZALEZKAE SPORT
139fotoFELIPEREAL ALEMANSamguk Tenerife
140fotoLEOPOLDO JOSEGARCIA BORGESSamguk Tenerife
141fotoDavidSalinas TudelillaClub Kim Logroño
142fotoHéctor ManuelCorral GarcíaClub Kim Logroño
143fotoMiguelFernández MadorránClub Kim Logroño
144fotoVíctor MiguelLázaro ESP-4666Club Kim Logroño
145fotoJorgeSoto ESP-4743CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
146fotojuan carlosdiazAEM
147fotoALFONSOSABATER GALICIAFALCON´S
148fotoTeresaGatell SastreFALCON´S
149fotoAlejandroPecosDO HO
150fotoALEJANDROMONFRINOC.D. MONFRINO
151fotoUnaiArroita ESP-1599THE MASTERS
152fotoRaulMartin ESP-3353Alcàsser
153fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
154fotoCarlosRodriguezTKD GETAFE
155fotoJaimeCamino ArroyoTKD GETAFE
156fotoRubenMontesinos ESP-2079TKD GETAFE
157fotoSung WooLee KimGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
158fotoJIN HAMSONGGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
159fotoCARLOSMARTINEZ URDAXUDC ROCHAPEA
160fotoMIKELMARTINEZ DEL RIOUDC ROCHAPEA
161fotoANADE LA FUENTE GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
162fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
163fotoJUAN CARLOSYUSTE DE LA TORRE-CAPITÁNCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
164fotoRUBENNUÑEZ BESTEIROCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
165fotoDANIELSANCHEZ PIZARROC.D YEMUKWAN
166fotoIVANDELGADO BRASEROC.D YEMUKWAN
167fotoJOSEFUENTESC.D YEMUKWAN
168fotoJuanjoPadrosTaekwondo Club Andorra
169fotoMIGUEL ÁNGELLÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZKIM MIGUELTURRA
170fotoGerardoMonteroBargagain
171fotoMiguel ÁngelHernández LorenzoCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
172fotoPedro AngelFernandez CavadaCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
173fotoAdilEl ESP-4725CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoANA ISABELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAKAE SPORT

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJESUSMARTINEZ ZORRILLAVIROVESCA
2fotoKIMMAN YOUNGC.D YEMUKWAN

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoARMANDOMUÑOZ SANTACREUDeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
2fotosergioMolinaJan su Figueres
3fotoCamilaRodriguez BelloHAN KUK (CLM)
4fotoOLGAGUTIERREZ GARRIDOVIROVESCA
5fotoMARIA JOSECABRERA ANDUJARTORTOSA-ARATA
6fotoJOSECAÑAS RAMIROM.Diez
7fotoPasqualeImparato ESP-4876Mace-sport
8fotoMANUEL JOSECASTRO REGOSBoudsport
9fotoMiguel AngelBueno QuesadaKim Gáldar
10fotoRoberto CarlosGil GonzálezJeonsa
11fotoCONCEPCIONSOUSA GONZALEZKAE SPORT
12fotoDavidAyala SimalDO HO
13fotoRubenMontesinos GimenoTKD GETAFE
14fotoYOLANDALUCAS GALANC.D YEMUKWAN