Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Senior_ATotal: 39

Category: Senior_BTotal: 3

Category: Junior_ATotal: 51

Category: Junior_BTotal: 7

Category: Cadets_ATotal: 49

Category: Cadets_BTotal: 23

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 10

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 19

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 26

Category: Pre-cadets_DTotal: 27

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoALEJANDRABLANCO MARTINEZEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
2fotoJOSE MARIASALANOVA PAREDESEscola de Taekwondo Maniotas-Noia
3fotoANDREASUAREZ EXPESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
4fotoELENAMARTINESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
5fotoENCARNAEXPOSITO GONZALEZESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
6fotoJOSE DAVIDRODRIGUEZ ADRIANESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
7fotoMIGUEL ANGELSANTIAGO RUIZTaekion Gran Canaria
8fotoAna ZuleimaQuintana BassoMASPALOMAS
9fotoNisamaraDíaz SuárezMASPALOMAS
10fotoJeremieDiepa EstupiñánKim Gáldar
11fotoJose CarmeloGutierrez GonzalezKim Gáldar
12fotoMacarenaMonzon SosaKim Gáldar
13fotoNeftaliTacoronte ReyesKim Gáldar
14fotoBARBARALEGUINA BERTRANDGIMNASIO LEE.
15fotoDAVID JUANPESTANO ZERPAGIMNASIO LEE.
16fotoJORGE JAVIERMEDINA SANCHEZGIMNASIO LEE.
17fotoJESUS MARIAVAL PERDOMOGIMNASIO LEE.
18fotoAntonio DanielObal ESP-4037TAEBEK TENERIFE
19fotoDomingoDelgado ESP-4119TAEBEK TENERIFE
20fotoAINARAHERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZTAEBEK TENERIFE
21fotoDAILOSDENIZ RODRIGUEZClub Taecan
22fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
23fotoDanielRobaina RapisardaJeonsa
24fotoDavidMorales MohamedJeonsa
25fotoIvánDíaz GutierrezJeonsa
26fotoBarbaraPestano ESP-4756Club Taekwondo Nuryana
27fotoJOSE ANTONIOBORDON MEDINAKUMGANG LAS PALMAS
28fotoMATIAS CRISTOBALRAMIREZ SOSAKUMGANG LAS PALMAS
29fotoRAYCO JOSEPEREZ MEDINAJANSU TENERIFE
30fotoSARARAMOS MEDINAJANSU TENERIFE
31fotoYERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZHwarang Tenerife
32fotoAdrianaFlorido BetancorILJA SPORT GRAN CANARIA
33fotoMiguelMedina CurbeloILJA SPORT GRAN CANARIA
34fotoCARMENTOLEDO ORTEGACLUB GODURO
35fotoLUISRODRÍGUEZ PERERACLUB GODURO
36fotoClaudioExpósito Del CastilloTAGOROR
37fotoThatianaDíaz RodríguezTAGOROR
38fotoFAISALHOUTASamguk Tenerife
39fotoFELIPEREAL ALEMANSamguk Tenerife
40fotoGUILLERMOGOMEZSamguk Tenerife
41fotoLEOPOLDO JOSEGARCIA BORGESSamguk Tenerife
42fotoEstebanDavila GarciaGimnasio Hodori
43fotoJulioMartinez DenizGimnasio Hodori
44fotoPedro ManuelDávila RamosGimnasio Hodori
45fotoVicente JoséCastellano LorenzoGimnasio Hodori
46fotoAntonioAlmeidaHan Kuk Telde
47fotoSegundoCruz PachecoHan Kuk Telde
48fotoDanielDomínguez JiménezHyun Su Vallirana
49fotoJuan CarlosCordoba ESP-4081MY-JU CUNIT
50fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoYacomarSocorro ArmasKim Gáldar
2fotoALBYMARTIN VIÑOLYClub Taecan
3fotoPEDRO FRANCISCOGONZALEZ CABRERAJANSU TENERIFE
4fotoOctavioHernández GonzálezGimnasio Hodori