Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 2

Category: Senior_BTotal: 0

Category: Senior_CTotal: 0

Category: Senior_DTotal: 0

Category: JuniorTotal: 0

Category: CadetsTotal: 174

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 95

Category: Veterans_ATotal: 0

Category: Veterans_BTotal: 0

Category: Veterans_CTotal: 0

Category: Veterans_DTotal: 0

Category: Veterans_ETotal: 0

Category: Veterans_FTotal: 0

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoAlfredoCastaño ManíasTaekwondo Özer
2fotoIVANMAYA CASBASYAMASUKI
3fotoFrancisco JavierSivianes EscobarE.D.S ASOCIACIÓN ESPACIO VIVENCIAL
4fotoAntonioNavas TejeroFEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
5fotoGerardo AntonioGómez HerreraFEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
6fotoMANUELLEON CUBEROFEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
7fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZFEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
8fotoSorayaNavas TejeroFEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
9fotoDiego JoséParra RuizA.C.NUEVAS ARTES
10fotoFrancisco JavierMesa JimenezClub Angel Casado
11fotoJosé LuisPablo AlmodovarClub Angel Casado
12fotoJUAN MIGUELMILLAN DEL ARCOClub Angel Casado
13fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERPEREZ DIAZTAEGUK
14fotoMARIA YOLANDAJIMENEZ LOPEZTAEGUK
15fotoAntonioCardenas CuevasCai Club
16fotoalejandrogomez serranoclub taekwodo monachil
17fotoOscarRufasTaekwondo Club Andorra
18fotoFRANCISCOTELLEZ GARCIASeul Gym
19fotoFRANCISCO JOSETELLEZ MUÑOZSeul Gym
20fotoJuan JoséRodríguez JodarSeul Gym
21fotoMIGUEL ANGELPEINADO HERREROSReina Isabel
22fotoMANUEL JESÚSFERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZReina Isabel
23fotoJONATHANRUIZ CAMPOSTAEKWONDO GERENA
24fotoAbrahamGomez AmanteTKDCIUDADEXPO
25fotoFranciscoAguilar GonzalezTKDCIUDADEXPO
26fotoJESUSMORAN SUAREZTKDCIUDADEXPO
27fotoNoeliaArenal MartinezTKDCIUDADEXPO
28fotoFRANCISCOSANCHEZ JIMENEZSipchin
29fotoJOSE MANUELDIAZ FENOYSipchin
30fotoJOSÉNAVARRO BUENOLOS REMEDIOS
31fotoBLASLOPEZ ROMEROSensei Torre del Mar
32fotoEDUARDOLOZANO MORENOSPORT KYOTO
33fotoJUANXUAN GAOSPORT KYOTO
34fotoPILARMARTIN PEREZSPORT KYOTO
35fotoDAVIDGONZALEZ GONZALEZC.D YONG SADEUL
36fotoBELENDAMIAN MORALC.D YONG SADEUL
37fotoISABELMANCERA DIAZC.D YONG SADEUL
38fotoPAULADAMIAN MORALC.D YONG SADEUL
39fotoSANDRANIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
40fotoSERGIONIETO FERNANDEZC.D. PIONYANG
41fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
42fotoAntonioPedrazas ESP-3178CLUB KORYO LUCENA
43fotoCAROLINACARRION COSTACLUB KORYO LUCENA
44fotoMIGUEL ANGELCAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZCLUB KORYO LUCENA
45fotoJuanLozano ManzanoTaekwondo Baza Granada
46fotoRafaelCáliz GómezTaekwondo Baza Granada
47fotoFranciscoGarcía CoreTaekwondo Baza Granada
48fotoSergioSamaniego NavarroTaekwondo Baza Granada
49fotoCandelaGarcia GonzalezC.D.IMCA SPORT
50fotoISABELPEREZ GALLEGOC.D.IMCA SPORT
51fotoCristinaReche LendinezEscuela Balboa
52fotoMiguelSagreras PicornellEscuela Balboa
53fotoANTONIOSALVA AGUIRRElee puerto
54fotoENRIQUEGARCIA DEQUIROSlee puerto
55fotoHEBEDOELLO ORDOÑEZlee puerto
56fotoJAVIERHOLGADO GOMEZlee puerto
57fotoCRISTIANREYNOSO VERGARAFEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
58fotoCristinaSanchez ESP-1517FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
59fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOFEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
60fotoJESUSCORDERO RETAMOSAC. D. Taekwondo Kyongju
61fotoInmaculadaCeballos JiménezTaekwondo-ecija
62fotoJavierRodríguez GarcíaTaekwondo-ecija
63fotoNathalieMarín VictorioTaekwondo-ecija
64fotoJAVIERBARDONTrue Champions
65fotoJoseAbreu Florenciokumgang
66fotoAGUSTINMAYOR CORTESTKD MAIRENA
67fotoAntonioGonzález NavarroTKD MAIRENA
68fotoJUAN JOSEROBLES CRUZLEE DO KWAN
69fotoJUAN MANUELCABA GUTIERREZLEE DO KWAN
70fotoJUAN MANUELCABA LOZANOLEE DO KWAN
71fotoDanielSillero GomarHÉRCULES SEÚL GYM
72fotoMANUEL EDUARDOPAULETE SÁNCHEZHÉRCULES SEÚL GYM
73fotoRUBÉNHITA TAMAYOTAEKWONDO RUBÉN HITA
74fotoANTONIOTORRES PEROclub lemus-han
75fotoDANIELTORRES LOPEZclub lemus-han
76fotoYAIZASOIZA CARAVACAclub lemus-han
77fotoBeatrizPalmaDan-Gun
78fotoFrancisco JavierMilla EscabiasDan-Gun
79fotoFERNANDOESPINAL MORANFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
80fotoJESUSSOBA DE LA HOZFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
81fotoKIL BOOKKIMFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
82fotoMIGUEL ANGELHUERGA COLLAZOSFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
83fotoFRANCISCOMONFRINOC.D. MONFRINO
84fotoJOSE LUISMUNICIO GUERREROTKD MANAGER LA SEDA
85fotoMANUELFLORES DOÑATKD MANAGER LA SEDA
86fotoAnaMilán CapelZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
87fotoMónicaPalomo HidalgoZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
88fotoDANIEL JOSEMONTERO COBOSCLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
89fotoENCARNACION MERCEDESGONZALEZ RUIZCLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
90fotoAmerikoGonzalez BentoAMK-CHITAE TAEKWONDO
91fotoRAMONHOLGADO HERNANDEZclub ratxei
92fotoEDUARDOLUQUE DURANCLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
93fotoMANUELNAVARRETE PANCHONMaster Kim
94fotoJosePons Garciaclub tayingdo
95fotoALEJANDRAGOMEZ LUNAALCALA KIM
96fotoALEXISDOMINGUEZ GARCIAALCALA KIM
97fotoBEATRIZBRAVO ZAMBRANOALCALA KIM
98fotoAntonioLeo AparicioTaekwondo Aljamar
99fotoJuan AntonioLuque JimenezTaekwondo Aljamar
100fotoJorgeJaimez MorenoTKD CONTACT SPORT
101fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERCUBERO ROMEROKUKKIWON DOYANG
102fotoEMILIO RICARDORODRIGUEZ GARCIAClub Hodori Malaga
103fotoTiagoCaritoClube de Taekwondo de Portimão
104fotoLuisAmadoClube de Taekwondo de Portimão
105fotoANDA CRISTINAHARASZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
106fotoANGELVERA MARISCALGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
107fotoCHAROMUÑOZ FERNANDEZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
108fotoAlvaroRios ESP-2581HAN KUK (CLM)

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJoséToledano MacíasA.C.NUEVAS ARTES
2fotoMoisésHerrera CantónTaekwondo Baza Granada
3fotoSAMUELGUTIERREZ VILLARlee puerto
4fotoOlgaSantaellla Guardiolaclub tayingdo
5fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERVELEZ ROMANTaekwondo Aljamar