Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Senior_ATotal: 89

Category: Senior_BTotal: 7

Category: Cadets_ATotal: 146

Category: Cadets_BTotal: 30

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJose AntonioBrito ESP-4269TKD ALFARO
2fotoMohammedRamdani ESP-4273TKD ALFARO
3fotoOSCARDOMINGUEZ LOZANOTKD ALFARO
4fotoSEVERIANOALFARO FERNANDEZTKD ALFARO
5fotoAlejandroHerranzTaekwondo Avellaneda
6fotoAntonioAvellanedaTaekwondo Avellaneda
7fotoGiselaLopez LopezTaekwondo Avellaneda
8fotoAntonioNavas TejeroCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
9fotoGerardo AntonioGómez HerreraCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
10fotoJose LuisPrietoBalmesRubi
11fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
12fotoJuan CarlosCordobaMY-JU CUNIT
13fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT
14fotoALFONSOSABATER ESP-4596FALCON´S
15fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
16fotoAnnaAlborch PerezTaekwondo Finestrat
17fotoJuan JoseGonzalezTaekwondo Finestrat
18fotoRaulMartinAlcàsser
19fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
20fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
21fotoJose MariaPalaciosTKD MOLERO
22fotoMeriBlanco AbadTKD MOLERO
23fotoJose PascualAnton ESP-3323TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
24fotoMARCMERLOS ORDOÑEZTAEKWONDO CORBERA
25fotoGemmaGonzalezTAEKWONDO CORBERA
26fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
27fotoSaulRiosHAN KUK (CLM)
28fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
29fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
30fotoIGNACIODE BENITO GOMEZTaekwondo Miraflores
31fotoBRIGITTEYAGÜE ENRIQUEELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
32fotoFrancisco JoséTirado Ramónyong
33fotoSergioSarciat Galianayong
34fotoJUAN ALBERTOCOMPANY JUANyong
35fotoMANUELGARCIA BORREGOCHONG-MA
36fotoAlbertoBonilla ESP-4008Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
37fotoLauraUroz ESP-4007Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
38fotoJavierSanchez VesperinasEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
39fotoCarmelo FranciscoPulgarín RabassaCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
40fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
41fotoEDUARDOLOZANO MORENOSPORT KYOTO
42fotoJUANXUAN GAOSPORT KYOTO
43fotoPILARMARTIN PEREZSPORT KYOTO
44fotoAlexMas RuizTaekwondo Bordeta
45fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
46fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
47fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
48fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
49fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
50fotoAdriade Dios JoseTKD JORSAN.
51fotoJordide Dios MarmolTKD JORSAN.
52fotoAniolSalanova BorrellTKD JORSAN.
53fotoBenitoCano ESP-3526deportivo Cano
54fotoFRANCISCODOMINGUEZ PUCHADESdeportivo Cano
55fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
56fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
57fotoOSIRISROMAY QUEIRUGANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
58fotoRAULBOUZAS SOMOZANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
59fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
60fotoAntonioPedrazasCLUB KORYO LUCENA
61fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo niko
62fotoJose AntonioNicolas ESP-2068club taekwondo niko
63fotoDanielDomínguez JiménezHyun Su Vallirana
64fotoMarcVega GironellHyun Su Vallirana
65fotoIVANMAYA CASBASYAMASUKI
66fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
67fotoCristinaMuÑozdeportivo olimpo
68fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
69fotoFrancisco TomasMartindeportivo olimpo
70fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
71fotoDiegoGarcia EspinosaClub Taekwondo Villafranca
72fotoIvanLecuonaGimnàs Seül
73fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
74fotoAngelaOliverC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
75fotoJulioMurillo PalaciosC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
76fotoPabloIbaÑezC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
77fotoPEDROCARDONAC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
78fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
79fotoElmarDimayugaSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
80fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
81fotoANADE LA FUENTE GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
82fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
83fotoJuan CarlosYusteCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
84fotoRUBENNUÑEZ BESTEIROCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
85fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
86fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
87fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
88fotosergioMaria MartinLOSAN
89fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
90fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
91fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
92fotoAdrianDominguez PinoGim Koryo Reus
93fotoDIEGOTORRES IBARBUREZGim Koryo Reus
94fotoDIEGOFUENTES GIRONATKD CUBELLES
95fotoIVANFUENTES BORRALLOTKD CUBELLES
96fotoYoung-suHan PañosClub Han
97fotoEricGarrido ESP-4389TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
98fotoToniVives ESP-4390TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
99fotoCARLESSEGOVIAESVAT
100fotoAnselmoDelSEUL POLINYA
101fotoTomásFernández BuenoARS PHÍSICA
102fotoBADRBOUTIOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
103fotoJUANPRADO LOPEZOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
104fotoOSCARLORENTE CASINOOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
105fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
106fotoMARINABRU MARTINEZTKD ALBERIC
107fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
108fotoBLANCASAN CIRILO SORIANOGARRUT
109fotoEUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRERGARRUT
110fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT
111fotoJOAQUINCEREZO AREVALOTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
112fotoEDUARDOMARTIN RAMIREZTRACATRA
113fotoEmilioSifres GalianaTRACATRA
114fotoJUAN MIGUELGOMEZ GOMEZUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
115fotoJonGarcía ESP1539Zamora Taekwondo
116fotoISMAELBAHAMONDE CANOTaekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
117fotoMiguel AngelOrts MuñozTaekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
118fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI Deportivo El templo
119fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVRA Deportivo El templo
120fotoMONIKAPETROVA NIKOLAVA Deportivo El templo
121fotoNuriaAguila CaleroC.E. Cos I Ment
122fotoVALENTINBERNAL FERNANDEZTAECHUNKWON

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCARLOSALBERT CERVERO Deportivo El templo

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMariaJesusPerez MataAlcàsser
2fotoMartaLozano RuizClub taekwondo albacete
3fotoFRANCISCO JOSEPOZO ORTEGATAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
4fotoSANTIAGOMOLINA RODRIGUEZTAECHUNKWON