Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Senior_ATotal: 89

Category: Senior_BTotal: 7

Category: Cadets_ATotal: 146

Category: Cadets_BTotal: 30

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJose AntonioBrito ESP-4269TKD ALFARO
2fotoMohammedRamdani ESP-4273TKD ALFARO
3fotoOSCARDOMINGUEZ LOZANOTKD ALFARO
4fotoSEVERIANOALFARO FERNANDEZTKD ALFARO
5fotoAlejandroHerranz ESP-4095Taekwondo Avellaneda
6fotoAntonioAvellaneda ESP-2956Taekwondo Avellaneda
7fotoGiselaLopez LopezTaekwondo Avellaneda
8fotoAntonioNavas TejeroCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
9fotoGerardo AntonioGómez HerreraCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
10fotoJose LuisPrieto ESP-4224BalmesRubi
11fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
12fotoJuan CarlosCordoba ESP-4081MY-JU CUNIT
13fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT
14fotoALFONSOSABATER GALICIAFALCON´S
15fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
16fotoAnnaAlborch PerezTaekwondo Finestrat
17fotoJuan JoseGonzalez ESP-2069Taekwondo Finestrat
18fotoRaulMartin ESP-3353Alcàsser
19fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
20fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
21fotoJose MariaPalacios ESP-4385TKD MOLERO
22fotoMeriBlanco AbadTKD MOLERO
23fotoJose PascualAnton ESP-3323TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
24fotoMARCMERLOS ORDOÑEZTAEKWONDO CORBERA
25fotoGemmaGonzalez ESP-2680TAEKWONDO CORBERA
26fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
27fotoSaulRios ESP-2702HAN KUK (CLM)
28fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
29fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
30fotoIGNACIODE BENITO GOMEZTaekwondo Miraflores
31fotoBRIGITTEYAGÜE ENRIQUEELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
32fotoFrancisco JoséTirado Ramónyong
33fotoSergioSarciat Galianayong
34fotoJUAN ALBERTOCOMPANY JUANyong
35fotoMANUELGARCIA BORREGOCHONG-MA
36fotoAlbertoBonilla ESP-4008Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
37fotoLauraUroz ESP-4007Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
38fotoJavierSanchez VesperinasEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
39fotoCarmelo FranciscoPulgarín RabassaCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
40fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
41fotoEDUARDOLOZANO MORENOSPORT KYOTO
42fotoJUANXUAN GAOSPORT KYOTO
43fotoPILARMARTIN PEREZSPORT KYOTO
44fotoAlexMas RuizTaekwondo Bordeta
45fotoJuan JoséCatalina SanchoTaekwondo Bordeta
46fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
47fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
48fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
49fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
50fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
51fotoAdriade Dios JoseTKD JORSAN.
52fotoJordide Dios MarmolTKD JORSAN.
53fotoAniolSalanova BorrellTKD JORSAN.
54fotoBenitoCano ESP-3526deportivo Cano
55fotoFRANCISCODOMINGUEZ PUCHADESdeportivo Cano
56fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
57fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
58fotoOSIRISROMAY QUEIRUGANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
59fotoRAULBOUZAS SOMOZANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
60fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
61fotoAntonioPedrazas ESP-3178CLUB KORYO LUCENA
62fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo niko
63fotoJose AntonioNicolas ESP-2068club taekwondo niko
64fotoDanielDomínguez JiménezHyun Su Vallirana
65fotoMarcVega GironellHyun Su Vallirana
66fotoIVANMAYA CASBASYAMASUKI
67fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
68fotoCristinaMuÑoz ESP-3817deportivo olimpo
69fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
70fotoFrancisco TomasMartin ESP-1814deportivo olimpo
71fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
72fotoDiegoGarcia EspinosaClub Taekwondo Villafranca
73fotoIvanLecuonaGimnàs Seül
74fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
75fotoAngelaOliver ESP-4517C.D. PIAAM Paiporta
76fotoJulioMurillo PalaciosC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
77fotoPabloIbañez ESP-3882C.D. PIAAM Paiporta
78fotoPEDROCARDONAC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
79fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
80fotoElmarDimayuga ESP-2078SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
81fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
82fotoANADE LA FUENTE GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
83fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
84fotoJuan CarlosYuste ESP-4012CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
85fotoRUBENNUÑEZ BESTEIROCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
86fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
87fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
88fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
89fotosergioMaria MartinLOSAN
90fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
91fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
92fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
93fotoAdrianDominguez PinoGim Koryo Reus
94fotoDIEGOTORRES IBARBUREZGim Koryo Reus
95fotoDIEGOFUENTES GIRONATKD CUBELLES
96fotoIVANFUENTES BORRALLOTKD CUBELLES
97fotoYoung-suHan PañosClub Han
98fotoEricGarrido ESP-4389TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
99fotoToniVives ESP-4390TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
100fotoCARLESSEGOVIAESVAT
101fotoAnselmoDel ESP-4091SEUL POLINYA
102fotoTomásFernández BuenoARS PHÍSICA
103fotoBADRBOUTIOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
104fotoJUANPRADO LOPEZOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
105fotoOSCARLORENTE CASINOOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
106fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
107fotoMARINABRU MARTINEZTKD ALBERIC
108fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
109fotoBLANCASAN CIRILO SORIANOGARRUT
110fotoEUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRERGARRUT
111fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT
112fotoJOAQUINCEREZO AREVALOTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
113fotoEDUARDOMARTIN RAMIREZTRACATRA
114fotoEmilioSifres GalianaTRACATRA
115fotoJUAN MIGUELGOMEZ GOMEZUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
116fotoJonGarcía ESP1539Zamora Taekwondo
117fotoISMAELBAHAMONDE CANOTaekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
118fotoMiguel AngelOrts MuñozTaekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
119fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI Deportivo El templo
120fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVRA Deportivo El templo
121fotoMONIKAPETROVA NIKOLAVA Deportivo El templo
122fotoNuriaAguila CaleroC.E. Cos I Ment
123fotoVALENTINBERNAL FERNANDEZTAECHUNKWON

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCARLOSALBERT CERVERO Deportivo El templo

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMariaJesusPerez MataAlcàsser
2fotoMartaLozano RuizClub taekwondo albacete
3fotoFRANCISCO JOSEPOZO ORTEGATAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
4fotoSANTIAGOMOLINA RODRIGUEZTAECHUNKWON