Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Junior_ATotal: 123

Category: Junior_BTotal: 20

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 12

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 44

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 75

Category: Pre-cadets_DTotal: 43

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJose LuisPrietoBalmesRubi
2fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
3fotoRaulMartinAlcàsser
4fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
5fotoJose AntonioBrito ESP-4269TKD ALFARO
6fotoMohammedRamdani ESP-4273TKD ALFARO
7fotoOSCARDOMINGUEZ LOZANOTKD ALFARO
8fotoSeverianoAlfaroTKD ALFARO
9fotoCarlos TeodoroMedranda MoreiriaMace-sport
10fotoAlejandroHerranzTaekwondo Avellaneda
11fotoAntonioAvellanedaTaekwondo Avellaneda
12fotoGiselaLopez LopezTaekwondo Avellaneda
13fotoAntonioNavas TejeroCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
14fotoGerardo AntonioGómez HerreraCLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
15fotoMartaRodríguez MotlloHARONDO
16fotoESTHERBAJO CASANOVASMY-JU CUNIT
17fotoJuan CarlosCordobaMY-JU CUNIT
18fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT
19fotoALFONSOSABATER ESP-4596FALCON´S
20fotoTeresaGatell SastreFALCON´S
21fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
22fotoAnnaAlborch PerezTaekwondo Finestrat
23fotoJuan JoseGonzalezTaekwondo Finestrat
24fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
25fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
26fotosergioMaria MartinLOSAN
27fotoMARCMERLOS ORDOÑEZTAEKWONDO CORBERA
28fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
29fotoSaulRiosHAN KUK (CLM)
30fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
31fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
32fotoIGNACIODE BENITO GOMEZTaekwondo Miraflores
33fotoBRIGITTEYAGÜE ENRIQUEELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
34fotoBenitoCano ESP-3526deportivo Cano
35fotoFRANCISCODOMINGUEZ PUCHADESdeportivo Cano
36fotoDavidMelguizo MuñozTaeguk Torrejón
37fotoEduardoMatheu DíazTaeguk Torrejón
38fotoJosé LuisGarcía VicenteTaeguk Torrejón
39fotoTeresaRodriguez RaneraTaeguk Torrejón
40fotoJOSÉ ULPIANOLOREN RODRÍGUEZSUH TKD PONTEVEDRA
41fotoMANUELGARCIA BORREGOCHONG-MA
42fotoAlbertoBonilla ESP-4008Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
43fotoLauraUroz ESP-4007Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
44fotoJavierSanchez VesperinasEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
45fotoFrancisco JoséTirado Ramónyong
46fotoSergioSarciat Galianayong
47fotoJUAN ALBERTOCOMPANY JUANyong
48fotoCarmelo FranciscoPulgarín RabassaCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
49fotoMARIA DEL CARMENLOPEZ GOMEZCLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA
50fotoAlexMas RuizTaekwondo Bordeta
51fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
52fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
53fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
54fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
55fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
56fotoLluïsaGarcies I SalaJANSU
57fotoJorgeDeTKD JORSAN.
58fotoAniolSalanova BorrellTKD JORSAN.
59fotoSimonMarquinaTKD JORSAN.
60fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
61fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
62fotoOSIRISROMAY QUEIRUGANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
63fotoRAULBOUZAS SOMOZANATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
64fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
65fotoAntonioPedrazasCLUB KORYO LUCENA
66fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo niko
67fotoJose AntonioNicolas ESP-2068club taekwondo niko
68fotoDanielDomínguez JiménezHyun Su Vallirana
69fotoMarcVega GironellHyun Su Vallirana
70fotoIVANMAYA CASBASYAMASUKI
71fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
72fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERHIERRO AZOGUETAE SPORT VILAFANT
73fotoPEDROGONZALEZ PULIDOTAE SPORT VILAFANT
74fotoRAMÓNRUIZ ORTEGATAE SPORT VILAFANT
75fotoCristinaMuÑozdeportivo olimpo
76fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
77fotoFrancisco TomasMartindeportivo olimpo
78fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
79fotoDiegoTriguero HipólitoClub Taekwondo Villafranca
80fotoCarlosCaro GrageraClub Taekwondo Villafranca
81fotoValentiSuarez Ruizclub taekwondo llagostera
82fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
83fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
84fotoJAVIERCAÑAVERAS MOÑINOclub deportivo furyo
85fotoJESUSCASATELLANOS TORREGROSAclub deportivo furyo
86fotoJOSE CARLOSBERNAL GARCIAclub deportivo furyo
87fotoVictorHurtadoclub deportivo furyo
88fotoAngelaOliverC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
89fotoPabloIbaÑezC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
90fotoPEDROCARDONAC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
91fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
92fotoIvanLecuonaGimnàs Seül
93fotoANADE LA FUENTE GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
94fotoJUAN CARLOSYUSTE DE LA TORRE-CAPITÁNCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
95fotoRUBENNUÑEZ BESTEIROCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
96fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
97fotoElmarDimayugaSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
98fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
99fotoTarikZariouhclub taekwondo zariouh
100fotoJonGarcía ESP1539Zamora Taekwondo
101fotoBENITOGAMITO CHIATAEKWONDO ESTEPA BEN SPORTS
102fotoSERGIO JOSELAZARO LECHUGAJL ALFAFAR
103fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
104fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
105fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
106fotoAlbertoAlonsoCiudad de Logroño
107fotoJonatanNarroCiudad de Logroño
108fototeodoroprieto ramostae guk kim teo
109fotoAdrianDominguez PinoGim Koryo Reus
110fotoDIEGOTORRES IBARBUREZGim Koryo Reus
111fotoDIEGOFUENTES GIRONATKD CUBELLES
112fotoIVANFUENTES BORRALLOTKD CUBELLES
113fotoYoung-suHan PañosClub Han
114fotoJUAN ANGELGONZALEZ CARRIONITAE ALBACETE
115fotoMAURO FEDERICOGASTELUITAE ALBACETE
116fotoEricGarrido ESP-4389TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
117fotoToniVives ESP-4390TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
118fotoCARLESSEGOVIAESVAT
119fotoAnselmoDelSEUL POLINYA
120fotoAriadnaMarcos MartinezTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
121fotoDamianGarcia ESP-3029TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
122fotoSANDRALOPEZ IZQUIERDOTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
123fotoOSCARLORENTE CASINOOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
124fotoBADRBOUTIOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
125fotoJUANPRADO LOPEZOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
126fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
127fotoMARINABRU MARTINEZTKD ALBERIC
128fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
129fotoBLANCASAN CIRILO SORIANOGARRUT
130fotoEUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRERGARRUT
131fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT
132fotoEDUARDOMARTIN RAMIREZTRACATRA
133fotoEmilioSifres GalianaTRACATRA
134fotoDIEGOPOZO FERNANDEZTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
135fotoJOAQUINCEREZO AREVALOTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
136fotoEDUARDOLOZANO MORENOSPORT KYOTO
137fotoPILARMARTIN PEREZSPORT KYOTO
138fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI Deportivo El templo
139fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVRA Deportivo El templo
140fotoMONIKAPETROVA NIKOLAVA Deportivo El templo
141fotoVALENTINBERNAL FERNANDEZTAECHUNKWON
142fotoNuriaAguila CaleroC.E. Cos I Ment
143fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCARLOSALBERT CERVERO Deportivo El templo

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMariaJesusPerez MataAlcàsser
2fotoMartaLozano RuizClub taekwondo albacete
3fotoFRANCISCO JOSEPOZO ORTEGATAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
4fotoSANTIAGOMOLINA RODRIGUEZTAECHUNKWON