Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 31

Category: JuniorTotal: 44

Category: CadetsTotal: 55

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 0

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 35

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 62

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoAntonio JoseGonzález GarciaClub Taekwondo Villafranca
2fotoCarlosCaro GrageraClub Taekwondo Villafranca
3fotoDiegoTriguero HipólitoClub Taekwondo Villafranca
4fotoISMAELDURAN PASTORClub Taekwondo Villafranca
5fotoPABLORODRIGUEZ ALVAREZTaekwondo Valderas
6fotoSORAYAGonzalez CarreraTaekwondo Valderas
7fotoTEODOROLOPEZ GARCIATaekwondo Valderas
8fotoALFONSOPAZ SIMONTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
9fotoGABRIELAMADO GARAGARZATAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
10fotoJIN-YONGKIM SINTAE GUK KIM CC
11fotoMARIA JOSEROSADOTAE GUK KIM CC
12fotoFRANCISCOROSADO IGLESIASTAE GUK KIM CC
13fotoFELIPERODRIGUEZ PARRONDOMONTEOLIVA- A.MUÑOZ
14fotoROBERTOLORENZO RODELASMONTEOLIVA- A.MUÑOZ
15fotoISRAELFERNANDEZ PEREZMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
16fotoJAVIERESCASO CALDERONMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
17fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
18fotoSANDRAHERRERO HERREROTaekwondo Miraflores
19fotoSORIKIM PEREZTAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
20fotoMANUELGARCIA ROMEROC.D.IMCA SPORT
21fotoOscarPadilla OjedaC.D.IMCA SPORT
22fotoDAE SUNGKANG KIMTAE GUK KIM ALMENDRALEJO-MÉRIDA
23fotoFRANCISCOBRAVO ARTALOYTIATAE GUK KIM ALMENDRALEJO-MÉRIDA
24fotoRUBENPEREZ CASIANOTAE GUK KIM ALMENDRALEJO-MÉRIDA
25fotoTARIKEL JAMRITaebaek Triangulo
26fotoAngelPascual PerezCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
27fotoPedro AngelFernandez CavadaCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
28fotoALEXANDRAGONZALEZ CUESTAHWARANG
29fotoJOSE CARLOSDEL HOYO GOMEZHWARANG
30fotoFERNANDOESPINAL MORANClub Taekwondo Benavente
31fotoMiguel AngelHuergaClub Taekwondo Benavente
32fototeodoroprieto ramostae guk kim teo
33fotoDANIELSANCHEZ PIZARROC.D YEMUKWAN
34fotoDIEGOMATEOSC.D YEMUKWAN
35fotoIVANDELGADO BRASEROC.D YEMUKWAN
36fotoJOSEFUENTESC.D YEMUKWAN
37fotoJOSE EUTIMIOGARCIA MARTINGIMNASIO BEKDOOSAN
38fotoRafaelda FonsecaCDR AGUIAS UNIDAS

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoYOUNG HWANKIM UMTAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
2fotoKIMMAN YOUNGC.D YEMUKWAN

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJAVIERJARILLA PAZTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
2fotoMARIA JOSEPEREZ GONZALEZTAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
3fotoMOON HOKANG LEETAE GUK KIM ALMENDRALEJO-MÉRIDA
4fotoYOLANDALUCAS GALANC.D YEMUKWAN