Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Senior_ATotal: 63

Category: Senior_BTotal: 7

Category: Cadets_ATotal: 147

Category: Cadets_BTotal: 15

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJose PascualAnton ESP-3323TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
2fotoAlejandroHerranzTaekwondo Avellaneda
3fotoAntonioAvellanedaTaekwondo Avellaneda
4fotoGiselaLopez LopezTaekwondo Avellaneda
5fotoJose LuisPrietoBalmesRubi
6fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
7fotoOscarCampos VelascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
8fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
9fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
10fotoElmarDimayugaSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
11fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
12fotoEricGarrido ESP-4389TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
13fotoJuan CarlosCordobaMY-JU CUNIT
14fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT
15fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
16fotoLluïsaGarcies I SalaJANSU
17fotoAlbertoBonilla ESP-4008Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
18fotoLauraUroz DiazEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
19fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
20fotoJOSÉ IGNACIODEL CORRAL ALONSOCLUB TAEKWONDO LEON
21fotoRaulMartinAlcàsser
22fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
23fotoDavidMelguizo MuñozTaeguk Torrejón
24fotoEduardoMatheu DíazTaeguk Torrejón
25fotoJosé LuisGarcía VicenteTaeguk Torrejón
26fotoTeresaRodriguez RaneraTaeguk Torrejón
27fotoAlexMas RuizTaekwondo Bordeta
28fotoNoemíCatalina HernándezTaekwondo Bordeta
29fotoCarlos JesusHernandez LorenzoCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
30fotoRobertoMoran MartinCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
31fotoAniolSalanova BorrellTKD JORSAN.
32fotoJorgeDeTKD JORSAN.
33fotoSimonMarquinaTKD JORSAN.
34fotoChemaPalacios EstorachTKD MOLERO
35fotoSaulRiosHAN KUK (CLM)
36fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
37fotoANTONIOPEDRAZAS ARCOSCLUB KORYO LUCENA
38fotoAntonioPedrazasCLUB KORYO LUCENA
39fotoCAROLINACARRION COSTACLUB KORYO LUCENA
40fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
41fotoMIGUELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRATKD MAIRENA
42fotoPaulaAcostaTKD MAIRENA
43fotoAGUSTINMAYOR CORTESTKD MAIRENA
44fotoCARLOS JESUSGUTIERREZ GONZÁLEZTKD MAIRENA
45fotoJose AntonioBrito ESP-4269TKD ALFARO
46fotoMohammedRamdani ESP-4273TKD ALFARO
47fotoOSCARDOMINGUEZ LOZANOTKD ALFARO
48fotoSeverianoAlfaroTKD ALFARO
49fotoJosé AntonioNicolás Garcíaclub taekwondo niko
50fotoJose MariaRiolobos FeisaEsportiu d'Arts Marcials Reus
51fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
52fotoMiguel AngelHuergaClub Taekwondo Benavente
53fotoJUAN MIGUELGOMEZ GOMEZUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
54fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
55fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
56fotoCristinaMuÑozdeportivo olimpo
57fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
58fotoFrancisco TomasMartindeportivo olimpo
59fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
60fotoJuan JoseGonzalezTaekwondo Finestrat
61fotoAnnaAlborch PerezTaekwondo Finestrat
62fotoCANDIFORTES GIMÉNEZCINFI SOUTH STAR
63fotoCRISTINASALADO ALONSOCINFI SOUTH STAR
64fotoDiegoTriguero HipólitoClub Taekwondo Villafranca
65fotoARMANDOMUÑOZ SANTACREUDeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
66fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TEJODeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
67fotoBenitoCano ESP-3526deportivo Cano
68fotoFRANCISCODOMINGUEZ PUCHADESdeportivo Cano
69fotoDamianGarcia ESP-3029TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
70fotoSANDRALOPEZ IZQUIERDOTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
71fotoALVAROGARCIAC.D YEMUKWAN
72fotoDANIELSANCHEZ PIZARROC.D YEMUKWAN
73fotoDIEGOMATEOSC.D YEMUKWAN
74fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
75fotoErikFuentes AlbertClub Han
76fotoNachoRos GomezClub Han
77fotoYoung-suHan PañosClub Han
78fotoNuriaAlvarez SantiagoC.E. Cos I Ment
79fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
80fotoJUAN CARLOSYUSTE DE LA TORRE-CAPITÁNCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
81fotoAngelaOliverC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
82fotoJulioMurillo PalaciosC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
83fotoPabloIbaÑezC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
84fototeodoroprieto ramostae guk kim teo
85fotoAdrianDominguez PinoGim Koryo Reus
86fotoDIEGOTORRES IBARBUREZGim Koryo Reus
87fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans
88fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
89fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
90fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
91fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
92fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
93fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
94fotoAnselmoDelSEUL POLINYA
95fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
96fotoJesusTortosa AlamedaTORTOSA-ARATA
97fotoAntonioLeoTaekwondo Aljamar
98fotoCARLAQUILES GOMEZ Deportivo El templo
99fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI Deportivo El templo
100fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVRA Deportivo El templo
101fotoVERONIAALMELA CERVERA Deportivo El templo
102fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
103fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoÓscarAlonso SánchezTaeguk Torrejón
2fotooscargarcia losadaShiaolin oskar-do sport

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoKIMMAN YOUNGC.D YEMUKWAN
2fotoCARLOSALBERT CERVERO Deportivo El templo

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMartaLozano RuizClub taekwondo albacete
2fotoJuan AntonioLuque JimenezTaekwondo Aljamar