Email: Contraseña:
Registro / Recuperar contraseña
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Volver
Close

Categoria: Junior_ATotal: 110

Categoria: Junior_BTotal: 15

Categoria: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 15

Categoria: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 39

Categoria: Pre-cadets_ETotal: 47

Categoria: Pre-cadets_GTotal: 30

Árbitros

Nombre:Apellidos:

Entrenadores

Nombre:Apellidos:Equipos
1fotoJose LuisPrietoBalmesRubi
2fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
3fotoAlejandroHerranzTaekwondo Avellaneda
4fotoAntonioAvellanedaTaekwondo Avellaneda
5fotoGiselaLopez LopezTaekwondo Avellaneda
6fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
7fotoOscarCampos VelascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
8fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
9fotoARVIEALARCON JIMENEZSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
10fotoElmarDimayugaSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
11fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
12fotoESTHERBAJO CASANOVASMY-JU CUNIT
13fotoJuan CarlosCordobaMY-JU CUNIT
14fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT
15fotoALFONSOSABATER ESP-4596FALCON´S
16fotoTeresaGatell SastreFALCON´S
17fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
18fotoLluïsaGarcies I SalaJANSU
19fotoAlbertoBonilla ESP-4008Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
20fotoLauraUroz ESP-4007Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
21fotoAlbertoBonilla PliegoEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
22fotoLauraUroz DiazEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
23fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
24fotoDavidMelguizo MuñozTaeguk Torrejón
25fotoEduardoMatheu DíazTaeguk Torrejón
26fotoJosé LuisGarcía VicenteTaeguk Torrejón
27fotoTeresaRodriguez RaneraTaeguk Torrejón
28fotoRaulMartinAlcàsser
29fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
30fotoJuan JoseGonzalezTaekwondo Finestrat
31fotoAnnaAlborch PerezTaekwondo Finestrat
32fotoAlexMas RuizTaekwondo Bordeta
33fotoCarlos JesusHernandez LorenzoCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
34fotoRobertoMoran MartinCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
35fotoSimonMarquinaTKD JORSAN.
36fotoJordide Dios MarmolTKD JORSAN.
37fotoAniolSalanova BorrellTKD JORSAN.
38fotoSaulRiosHAN KUK (CLM)
39fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
40fotoAntonioPedrazasCLUB KORYO LUCENA
41fotoCAROLINACARRION COSTACLUB KORYO LUCENA
42fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
43fotoJose AntonioNicolas ESP-2068club taekwondo niko
44fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo niko
45fotoJAVIERCAÑAVERAS MOÑINOclub deportivo furyo
46fotoVictorHurtadoclub deportivo furyo
47fotoMIGUELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRATKD MAIRENA
48fotoPaulaAcostaTKD MAIRENA
49fotoAGUSTINMAYOR CORTESTKD MAIRENA
50fotoCARLOS JESUSGUTIERREZ GONZÁLEZTKD MAIRENA
51fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
52fotosergioMaria MartinLOSAN
53fotoJose AntonioBrito ESP-4269TKD ALFARO
54fotoMohammedRamdani ESP-4273TKD ALFARO
55fotoOSCARDOMINGUEZ LOZANOTKD ALFARO
56fotoSeverianoAlfaroTKD ALFARO
57fotoJose MariaRiolobos FeisaEsportiu d'Arts Marcials Reus
58fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERHIERRO AZOGUETAE SPORT VILAFANT
59fotoPEDROGONZALEZ PULIDOTAE SPORT VILAFANT
60fotoRAMÓNRUIZ ORTEGATAE SPORT VILAFANT
61fotoMIGUEL A.HUERGAClub Taekwondo Benavente
62fotoMiguel AngelHuergaClub Taekwondo Benavente
63fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
64fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
65fotoOSCARLORENTE CASINOOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
66fotoCristinaMuÑozdeportivo olimpo
67fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
68fotoFrancisco TomasMartindeportivo olimpo
69fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
70fotoCANDIFORTES GIMÉNEZCINFI SOUTH STAR
71fotoCRISTINASALADO ALONSOCINFI SOUTH STAR
72fotoDiegoTriguero HipólitoClub Taekwondo Villafranca
73fotoMartaRodríguez MotlloHARONDO
74fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
75fotoARMANDOMUÑOZ SANTACREUDeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
76fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TEJODeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
77fotoAriadnaMarcos MartinezTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
78fotoDamianGarcia ESP-3029TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
79fotoBenitoCano ESP-3526deportivo Cano
80fotoFRANCISCODOMINGUEZ PUCHADESdeportivo Cano
81fotoALVAROGARCIAC.D YEMUKWAN
82fotoDANIELSANCHEZ PIZARROC.D YEMUKWAN
83fotoDIEGOMATEOSC.D YEMUKWAN
84fotoAITORAUSIN GOMEZC.D YEMUKWAN
85fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
86fotoErikFuentes AlbertClub Han
87fotoNachoRos GomezClub Han
88fotoYoung-suHan PañosClub Han
89fotoNuriaAguila CaleroC.E. Cos I Ment
90fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
91fotoJUAN CARLOSYUSTE DE LA TORRE-CAPITÁNCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
92fotoAngelaOliverC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
93fotoJulioMurillo PalaciosC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
94fotoPabloIbaÑezC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
95fototeodoroprieto ramostae guk kim teo
96fotoAdrianDominguez PinoGim Koryo Reus
97fotoDIEGOTORRES IBARBUREZGim Koryo Reus
98fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans
99fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
100fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
101fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
102fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
103fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
104fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
105fotoJAVIERBARDONTrue Champions
106fotoCARLESSEGOVIAESVAT
107fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
108fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
109fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
110fotoJesusTortosa AlamedaTORTOSA-ARATA
111fotoAntonioLeo AparicioTaekwondo Aljamar
112fotoCARLAQUILES GOMEZ Deportivo El templo
113fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI Deportivo El templo
114fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVRA Deportivo El templo
115fotoVERONIAALMELA CERVERA Deportivo El templo
116fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
117fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
118fotoEUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRERGARRUT
119fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT
120fotoEDUARDOMARTIN RAMIREZTRACATRA
121fotoFranciscoMañogil AndreuTAYKO KWAN

Presidentes

Nombre:Apellidos:Equipos
1fotoÓscarAlonso SánchezTaeguk Torrejón

Directores técnicos

Nombre:Apellidos:Equipos
1fotoKIMMAN YOUNGC.D YEMUKWAN
2fotoCARLOSALBERT CERVERO Deportivo El templo

Delegados

Nombre:Apellidos:Equipos
1fotoMartaLozano RuizClub taekwondo albacete
2fotoJuan AntonioLuque JimenezTaekwondo Aljamar