Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Junior_ATotal: 110

Category: Junior_BTotal: 15

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 15

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 39

Category: Pre-cadets_ETotal: 47

Category: Pre-cadets_GTotal: 30

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJose LuisPrietoBalmesRubi
2fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
3fotoAlejandroHerranzTaekwondo Avellaneda
4fotoAntonioAvellanedaTaekwondo Avellaneda
5fotoGiselaLopez LopezTaekwondo Avellaneda
6fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
7fotoOscarCampos VelascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
8fotoARVIEALARCON JIMENEZSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
9fotoESTHERBAJO CASANOVASMY-JU CUNIT
10fotoJuan CarlosCordobaMY-JU CUNIT
11fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT
12fotoALFONSOSABATER ESP-4596FALCON´S
13fotoTeresaGatell SastreFALCON´S
14fotoHugo EnriqueAguilar CarrizoJANSU
15fotoLluïsaGarcies I SalaJANSU
16fotoAlbertoBonilla ESP-4008Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
17fotoLauraUroz ESP-4007Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
18fotoAlbertoBonilla PliegoEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
19fotoLauraUroz DiazEscola Taekwondo Sesrovires
20fotoJOSE CARLOSCABRAL BORGESCABRAL TEAM
21fotoDavidMelguizo MuñozTaeguk Torrejón
22fotoEduardoMatheu DíazTaeguk Torrejón
23fotoJosé LuisGarcía VicenteTaeguk Torrejón
24fotoTeresaRodriguez RaneraTaeguk Torrejón
25fotoRaulMartinAlcàsser
26fotoSandraSalcedoAlcàsser
27fotoAnnaAlborch PerezTaekwondo Finestrat
28fotoAlexMas RuizTaekwondo Bordeta
29fotoCarlos JesusHernandez LorenzoCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
30fotoRobertoMoran MartinCD. Escuela de Taekwondo Talavera
31fotoSimonMarquinaTKD JORSAN.
32fotoJordide Dios MarmolTKD JORSAN.
33fotoAniolSalanova BorrellTKD JORSAN.
34fotoSaulRiosHAN KUK (CLM)
35fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
36fotoAntonioPedrazasCLUB KORYO LUCENA
37fotoCAROLINACARRION COSTACLUB KORYO LUCENA
38fotoJOAQUINAEDO CERCOSYAMASUKI
39fotoJose AntonioNicolas ESP-2068club taekwondo niko
40fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo niko
41fotoJAVIERCAÑAVERAS MOÑINOclub deportivo furyo
42fotoVictorHurtadoclub deportivo furyo
43fotoMIGUELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRATKD MAIRENA
44fotoPaulaAcostaTKD MAIRENA
45fotoAGUSTINMAYOR CORTESTKD MAIRENA
46fotoCARLOS JESUSGUTIERREZ GONZÁLEZTKD MAIRENA
47fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
48fotosergioMaria MartinLOSAN
49fotoJose AntonioBrito ESP-4269TKD ALFARO
50fotoJose MariaRiolobos FeisaEsportiu d'Arts Marcials Reus
51fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERHIERRO AZOGUETAE SPORT VILAFANT
52fotoPEDROGONZALEZ PULIDOTAE SPORT VILAFANT
53fotoRAMÓNRUIZ ORTEGATAE SPORT VILAFANT
54fotoMIGUEL A.HUERGAClub Taekwondo Benavente
55fotoMiguel AngelHuergaClub Taekwondo Benavente
56fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
57fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
58fotoOSCARLORENTE CASINOOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
59fotoCristinaMuÑozdeportivo olimpo
60fotoDANIELTORRES VERDUdeportivo olimpo
61fotoFrancisco TomasMartindeportivo olimpo
62fotojosetorres verdudeportivo olimpo
63fotoCANDIFORTES GIMÉNEZCINFI SOUTH STAR
64fotoCRISTINASALADO ALONSOCINFI SOUTH STAR
65fotoDiegoTriguero HipólitoClub Taekwondo Villafranca
66fotoMartaRodríguez MotlloHARONDO
67fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
68fotoARMANDOMUÑOZ SANTACREUDeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
69fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TEJODeportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
70fotoAriadnaMarcos MartinezTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
71fotoDamianGarcia ESP-3029TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
72fotoBenitoCano ESP-3526deportivo Cano
73fotoFRANCISCODOMINGUEZ PUCHADESdeportivo Cano
74fotoALVAROGARCIAC.D YEMUKWAN
75fotoDANIELSANCHEZ PIZARROC.D YEMUKWAN
76fotoDIEGOMATEOSC.D YEMUKWAN
77fotoAITORAUSIN GOMEZC.D YEMUKWAN
78fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
79fotoErikFuentes AlbertClub Han
80fotoNachoRos GomezClub Han
81fotoYoung-suHan PañosClub Han
82fotoNuriaAguila CaleroC.E. Cos I Ment
83fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
84fotoJUAN CARLOSYUSTE DE LA TORRE-CAPITÁNCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
85fotoAngelaOliverC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
86fotoJulioMurillo PalaciosC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
87fotoPabloIbaÑezC.D. PIAAM Paiporta
88fototeodoroprieto ramostae guk kim teo
89fotoAdrianDominguez PinoGim Koryo Reus
90fotoDIEGOTORRES IBARBUREZGim Koryo Reus
91fotoMiguel AngelRedondo ArrieteTaekwondo Coliseum Alcalans
92fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
93fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
94fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
95fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
96fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
97fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
98fotoJAVIERBARDONTrue Champions
99fotoCARLESSEGOVIAESVAT
100fotogabrielbravo ruiztaekwondo nazaret
101fotoPedroMuñoz ESP-3079taekwondo nazaret
102fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
103fotoJesusTortosa AlamedaTORTOSA-ARATA
104fotoAntonioLeo AparicioTaekwondo Aljamar
105fotoCARLAQUILES GOMEZ Deportivo El templo
106fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI Deportivo El templo
107fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVRA Deportivo El templo
108fotoVERONIAALMELA CERVERA Deportivo El templo
109fotoBEGOÑAMANSERGAS ARANDATKD ALBERIC
110fotoVicente RamonLopez ESP-4131TKD ALBERIC
111fotoEUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRERGARRUT
112fotoVICENTE RAMONLOPEZ ALONSOGARRUT
113fotoEDUARDOMARTIN RAMIREZTRACATRA
114fotoFranciscoMañogil AndreuTAYKO KWAN

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoÓscarAlonso SánchezTaeguk Torrejón

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoKIMMAN YOUNGC.D YEMUKWAN
2fotoCARLOSALBERT CERVERO Deportivo El templo

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMartaLozano RuizClub taekwondo albacete
2fotoJuan AntonioLuque JimenezTaekwondo Aljamar