Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 46

Category: JuniorTotal: 99

Category: CadetsTotal: 121

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 57

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoLuis CarlosGallardo ESP-4236Club TKD Cabanillas
2fotoMARIANAGARCIA CABALLEROClub TKD Cabanillas
3fotoJOSESANABRIA ORDOÑEZClub TKD Cabanillas
4fotoJOSE EULOGIOARROYO POGADOClub TKD Cabanillas
5fotoALVARORUIZ LÓPEZKIM MIGUELTURRA
6fotoFERNANDOESPINOSA MONROYKIM MIGUELTURRA
7fotoÁLVAROFERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZKIM MIGUELTURRA
8fotoJosé LuisPablo AlmodovarClub Angel Casado
9fotoJUAN MIGUELMILLAN DEL ARCOClub Angel Casado
10fotoJuan JoseBaeza ESP-4413Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
11fotoMARINAGRACIA RUIZEsportiva TKD Vila-seca
12fotoISRAELFERNANDEZ PEREZMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
13fotoOLIVIAROBLES SERRANOMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
14fotoCHRISTIANSEIJOMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
15fotoDamianFuentesMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
16fotoRobertoLorenzoMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
17fotoSandraLorenzo RodelasMONTEOLIVA-A.MUÑOZ
18fotoFELIPERODRIGUEZ PARRONDOMONTEOLIVA- A.MUÑOZ
19fotoROBERTOLORENZO RODELASMONTEOLIVA- A.MUÑOZ
20fotoHOSAINAKOUDADECLUB DEPORTIVO HANSU
21fotoFERNANDOESPINAL MORANClub Taekwondo Benavente
22fotoDavidMelguizo MuñozTaeguk Torrejón
23fotoEduardoMatheu DíazTaeguk Torrejón
24fotoJosé LuisGarcía VicenteTaeguk Torrejón
25fotoTeresaRodriguez RaneraTaeguk Torrejón
26fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
27fotoOscarCampos VelascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
28fotoCelestinoGarcia De La PuenteTaekwondo Quevedo
29fotoJulio CesarCortijo GonzalezTaekwondo Quevedo
30fotoIVANSALAMANCA IZQUIERDOTKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
31fotoJavierSalamanca ESP-4084TKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
32fotoJAVIERGALLEGO CASTILLOTKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
33fotoBEATRIZNUÑEZ CAMPILLOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
34fotoCristianDE ARCOS LOPEZCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
35fotoFRANCISCO JAVIERGALVEZ GARNÉSCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
36fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
37fotoNoeliaOrtiz AmorosCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
38fotoJoaquinMarron RomeroJan su Figueres
39fotoNellyBonnin PineauJan su Figueres
40fotosergioMolinaJan su Figueres
41fotoCarlosRodriguezTKD GETAFE
42fotoJaimeCamino ArroyoTKD GETAFE
43fotoRubenMontesinos ESP-2079TKD GETAFE
44fotoMaríaCano VillanuevaMaríaTKD GETAFE
45fotoDANIELSANCHEZ PIZARROC.D YEMUKWAN
46fotoDIEGOMATEOSC.D YEMUKWAN
47fotoIVANDELGADO BRASEROC.D YEMUKWAN
48fotoDAE SUNGKANG KIMTAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
49fotoFRANCISCOBRAVO ARTALOYTIATAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
50fotoRUBENPEREZ CASIANOTAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
51fotoGUILLERMOTUDELA MARCOFITNESS FABRA GYM
52fotoAngelMorales ESP-4125CLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
53fotoPEDROALONSO MARTINEZCLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
54fotoJOSE LUISMUNICIO GUERREROTKD MANAGER LA SEDA
55fotoMANUELFLORES DOÑATKD MANAGER LA SEDA
56fotoAlvaroRios ESP-2581HAN KUK (CLM)
57fotoJose LuisLara ESP-1788HAN KUK (CLM)
58fotoRosaRodriguezHAN KUK (CLM)
59fotoSaulRios ESP-2702HAN KUK (CLM)
60fotoLuciaSanchezHAN KUK (CLM)
61fotoANDA CRISTINAHARASZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
62fotoANGELVERA MARISCALGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
63fotoCHAROMUÑOZ FERNANDEZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
64fotoEduardoLozano ESP-3573SPORT KYOTO
65fotoPILARMARTIN PEREZSPORT KYOTO
66fotoFELIPEREAL ALEMANSamguk Tenerife
67fotoLEOPOLDO JOSEGARCIA BORGESSamguk Tenerife
68fotoRAULMAROTO ALVARORM-Sport & TKD Zona Sur
69fotoGemaTalavera MartinDO HO
70fotoMARIANOAYALA SIMALDO HO
71fotoDavidGranjo ESP-4096Club Deportivo Granjo
72fotoEugenioGranjo FuertesClub Deportivo Granjo
73fotoFlaviuValentin BalanClub Deportivo Granjo
74fotoRicardoSalvador ESP-4143Club Deportivo Granjo
75fotoENCARNAEXPOSITO GONZALEZESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
76fotoJINJANG WONClub Taekwondo Yecla-Jin
77fotoJOSÉ ANTONIOPÉREZ CAMARASAClub Taekwondo Yecla-Jin
78fotoJUAN ANGELGONZALEZ CARRIONITAE ALBACETE
79fotoMAURO FEDERICOGASTELUITAE ALBACETE
80fotoCristinaRodriguez VazquezTKD La Costera-Xàtiva
81fotoTaeyangJang LópezClub Jang
82fotoYoung KwonGo.Club Jang
83fotoJOSE MANUELPUIG RUIZLee Young Rikoko
84fotoJuanTomás BernalCLUB TAEKWONDO JUMILLA
85fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
86fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
87fotoJesusTortosa ESP-1700TORTOSA-ARATA
88fotoBeatrizFernández de VianaYumokmin
89fotoJESUSSOBA DE LA HOZFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
90fotoMIGUEL ANGELHUERGA COLLAZOSFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
91fotoJose LuisLatre ESP-2122Taekwondo Santa Isabel
92fotoMarioRamírez FernándezTKDVillaVerde
93fotoMiguel ÁngelJiménez PalomoTKDVillaVerde

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoÓscarAlonso SánchezTaeguk Torrejón

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoKIMMAN YOUNGC.D YEMUKWAN

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJUAN CARLOSBARRIOPEDRO LOPEZClub TKD Cabanillas
2fotoMIGUEL ÁNGELLÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZKIM MIGUELTURRA
3fotoCARLOSMONTERO MARTINClub Taekwondo Valladolid
4fotoMARÍA ENCARNACIONRODELGO ESTEBANTKD GETAFE
5fotoMOON HOKANG LEETAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
6fotoDANIELLOPEZ LOPEZTKD MANAGER LA SEDA
7fotoDavidAyala SimalDO HO
8fotoGuillermoGijón SegrellesTKD La Costera-Xàtiva