Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 56

Category: JuniorTotal: 94

Category: CadetsTotal: 86

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoUNAIARROITA LARRINAGAEUSKADI
2fotoRAMONHOLGADO HERNANDEZEUSKADI
3fotoGERARDOZORRAQUINO MARTINEZEUSKADI
4fotoJONGARNIKA RODRIGUEZEUSKADI
5fotoIVANBAZA ECHEZARRETAEUSKADI
6fotoAngelPascual PerezCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
7fotoPedro AngelFernandez CavadaCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
8fotoPabloCarro CastrilloCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
9fotoDAVIDZUNZARREN GARATEAUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
10fotoISMAELMENDIGUCHIA GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
11fotoLAURALARIOS EXTREMÉUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
12fotoRUTHFORGANUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
13fotoDavidGarcia ESP-1776MENDIALDEA k.e.
14fotoLUIS MIGUELMORALES MOLERMENDIALDEA k.e.
15fotoMAIDERVILLAVA GONZALEZMENDIALDEA k.e.
16fotoMIKELARRONDO CHUECAESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
17fotoMARKOECHEVERRIAFED.NAVARRA TKD
18fotoMikelArrondo ESP-2085FED.NAVARRA TKD
19fotoMIKELMARTINEZ DEL RIOFED.NAVARRA TKD
20fotoIÑIGOGALAN MERINODoyan Dasot
21fotoMartinArranz AurreDoyan Dasot
22fotoROSAFRAGUAS NAVAISDoyan Dasot
23fotoJorgeSoto ESP-4743CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
24fotoHyo SeukSeo ESP-4086Seo
25fotoHYO SEUKSEO LEESeleccion Asturiana
26fotoYOUNG KISEO BAESeleccion Asturiana
27fotoiñigomontes costaclub ratxei
28fotoIsabelTejado Morenoclub ratxei
29fotoFrancisco BazaPérezTaekwondo Baza Sport
30fotoalexandrecasteretKoryo dojang
31fotoChristopheLegendreColomiers
32fotoCyrilleZOBDAColomiers
33fotoJESUSSOBA DE LA HOZFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
34fotoMIGUEL ANGELHUERGA COLLAZOSFEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
35fotoSergioSánchez GonzálezWons Barcelona
36fotoANA BELENMARIN ALVAREZTaekwondo Garrapinillos
37fotoRAÚLRODRIGUEZ BRETOTaekwondo Garrapinillos
38fotoEgoitzSanchez ESP-2099TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
39fotoJulio ErnestoCintado FelipeTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
40fotoRICHARDSEYSC.A.T
41fotoEMILIODE TORO MORALHnos. Argudo
42fotoFCO. JAVIERARGUDO SESMILOHnos. Argudo
43fotoJOSE CARLOSDEL HOYO GOMEZHWARANG
44fotoFRANCESCPANNON BONILAURICRAZY JUMPERS
45fotoPABLOMARTIN MONTECRAZY JUMPERS
46fotoHéctor ManuelCorral GarcíaClub Kim Logroño
47fotoVíctor MiguelLázaro ESP-4666Club Kim Logroño
48fotoUnaiArroita ESP-1599THE MASTERS
49fotoJORGEHERNANDEZGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
50fotoSung WooLee KimGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
51fotoANGELAGONZALEZ GONZALEZFED. CANTABRA
52fotoDANIELGOMEZ DIAZFED. CANTABRA
53fotoMARCOSDE PEDRO GONZALEZFED. CANTABRA
54fotoISMAELARRIAZU GARCIADragon Yong

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoALEXANDRAGONZALEZ CUESTAHWARANG