Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 45

Category: JuniorTotal: 110

Category: CadetsTotal: 126

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 51

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 22

Category: K40Total: 0

Category: K41Total: 0

Category: K42Total: 0

Category: K43Total: 0

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoAlejandroHerranz ESP-4095Taekwondo Avellaneda
2fotoBenjaminElies ZayaTaekwondo Avellaneda
3fotoIbrahimBourkiaTaekwondo Avellaneda
4fotoJorgeMonteagudo da Silvataekwondo Solsona
5fotoLAURAGARCIA MERINOtaekwondo Solsona
6fotoOscarTorres Sanchóntaekwondo Solsona
7fotoRodrigoLacattivaGWANYONG - GRAND POITIERS
8fotoUlrichAbagaGWANYONG - GRAND POITIERS
9fotoPierre AdrienLEPAPEESPRIT TAEKWONDO
10fotoSimonMarquina FRA-1757ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
11fotoFrantzGOURSOTTaekwondo Fight Royan
12fotoLABATTUBaptisteTaekwondo Fight Royan
13fotoDAVIDZUNZARREN GARATEAUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
14fotoLAURALARIOS EXTREMÉUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
15fotoRUTHFORGANUNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
16fotoMAIDERVILLAVA GONZALEZMENDIALDEA k.e.
17fotoCRISTOBAL GAMALLBOUDJENANE NUÑEZBoudsport
18fotoNuriaAguila CaleroC.E. Cos I Ment
19fotoNuriaAlvarez SantiagoC.E. Cos I Ment
20fotoSORAYAGonzalez CarreraTaekwondo Valderas
21fotoTEODOROLOPEZ GARCIATaekwondo Valderas
22fotoJoaquinMarron RomeroJan su Figueres
23fotoNellyBonnin PineauJan su Figueres
24fotosergioMolinaJan su Figueres
25fotoRAMONHOLGADO HERNANDEZEUSKADI
26fotoUNAIARROITA LARRINAGAEUSKADI
27fotoGERARDOZORRAQUINO MARTINEZEUSKADI
28fotoIVANBAZA ECHEZARRETAEUSKADI
29fotoiñigomontes costaclub ratxei
30fotoIsabelTejado Morenoclub ratxei
31fotoERLANTZSUAREZ ABINVIROVESCA
32fotoMAIDERASTOBIZA GARCIAVIROVESCA
33fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
34fotoOscarCampos VelascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
35fotoUnaiArroita ESP-1599THE MASTERS
36fotoJulio ErnestoCintado FelipeTAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
37fotoEgoitzSanchez ESP-2099TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
38fotoAngelPascual PerezCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
39fotoPedro AngelFernandez CavadaCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
40fotoPabloCarro CastrilloCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
41fotoANGELAMEDINA ARBONESTKD KUMGAN
42fotoCHABISANCHEZ MARTINEZTKD KUMGAN
43fotoArturoMagdaleno ESP-2024Gimnastico Briviesca SPAIN
44fotoMARISAALBIZU VIADASGimnastico Briviesca SPAIN
45fotoMARKOECHEVERRIAclub taekwondo valle de egues
46fotorubenramalloclub taekwondo valle de egues
47fotoALEXELVIRA LEDESMANATACIÓ LLEIDA
48fotoJOSEGALINDO MOYANATACIÓ LLEIDA
49fotoTXEMAMIRADA SAENZNATACIÓ LLEIDA
50fotoPaulaBenésHwa-Rang Nájera
51fotoSONIAMARCA VALDERRAMAHwa-Rang Nájera
52fotoJONATHANGONZALEZ MARQUEZCE Arts Marcials Vilanova
53fotoJESUSFIRVIDA LAMASKUKKIWONLEIOA
54fotoANDONIRIOS LOZANOGarriko
55fotoARITZSAMPEDRO HERNANDEZGarriko
56fotoJOSÉ IGNACIODEL CORRAL ALONSOCLUB TAEKWONDO LEON
57fotoMIKELARRONDO CHUECAESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
58fotoPATRICIAHERAS GAZQUEZESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
59fotoALBABRICIO ROBLESESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
60fotoAndresLopez ESP-4106TAEKWONDO SPORT RIBES
61fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
62fotoManuelDiez San joseM.Diez
63fotoAdrianLopez ESP-1887TORTOSA-ARATA
64fotoCeliaTortosa CabreraTORTOSA-ARATA
65fotoJESUSTORTOSA ALAMEDATORTOSA-ARATA
66fotoAINHOASIMÓN GARCIACD GARES
67fotoTANIAACEVEDO CASTELLANOCD GARES
68fotoIñigoGalan MerinoDoyan Dasot
69fotoMartinArranz AurreDoyan Dasot
70fotoMARIA VIRGINIADOÑATE ABRILTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
71fotoMIGUELRUIZ NOGUALESTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
72fotoRAMONBENITEZ PUÑALTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
73fotoSung WooLee KimGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
74fotoJOSE LUISMENA MIRGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
75fotoJORGEHERNANDEZGIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
76fotoSergioSánchez GonzálezWons Barcelona
77fotoCARLOSMARTINEZ URDAXUDC ROCHAPEA
78fotoMIKELMARTINEZ DEL RIOUDC ROCHAPEA
79fotoAitorTorre AguadoClub Taekwondo Casalarreina
80fotoJuan LuisTorre PerezClub Taekwondo Casalarreina
81fotoAlbertoAlonsoCiudad de Logroño
82fotoJosé LuisFernándezCiudad de Logroño
83fotoJose MariaSotaCiudad de Logroño
84fotoFrancisPicoMedoc Taekwondo Team

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCARLOSMONTERO MARTINClub Taekwondo Valladolid
2fotolorenaventuraclub taekwondo valle de egues