Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Cadets_ATotal: 125

Category: Cadets_BTotal: 46

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 43

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 36

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 35

Category: Pre-cadets_DTotal: 31

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoANTONIOGARCIA LOPEZtaekwondo Solsona
2fotoJorgeMonteagudo da Silvataekwondo Solsona
3fotoESTHERBAJO CASANOVASMY-JU CUNIT
4fotoJuan CarlosCordoba ESP-4081MY-JU CUNIT
5fotoMARIA JESUSHEREDIA MARINMY-JU CUNIT
6fotoWendyDe ESP-3843MY-JU CUNIT
7fotomarcelcastillo botasbam chun horta
8fotoAlejandroHerranz ESP-4095Taekwondo Avellaneda
9fotoAntonioAvellaneda ESP-2956Taekwondo Avellaneda
10fotoAllenAlarcon JimenezSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
11fotoARVIEALARCON JIMENEZSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
12fotoElmarDimayuga ESP-2078SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
13fotoJade MarieleDimayuga BaguiSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
14fotoHèctorMIRANDA JOVETkd Esport Rogent
15fotoJORDIARANDA PACHECOTkd Esport Rogent
16fotoJose LuisPrieto ESP-4224BalmesRubi
17fotoYolandaCortes LaraBalmesRubi
18fotoJoaquinMarron RomeroJan su Figueres
19fotosergioMolinaJan su Figueres
20fotoAymanBOUTHOUYAKColomiers
21fotoMathisLEGENDREColomiers
22fotoMelissaOliveros FRA-1832TKD SHANDONG
23fotoVALENTINMACHADOTKD SHANDONG
24fotoPierre-AdrienLEPAPEESPRIT TAEKWONDO
25fotoSimonMarquinaESPRIT TAEKWONDO
26fotoDanielDomínguez JiménezHyun Su Vallirana
27fotoMarcAlonso SerranoHyun Su Vallirana
28fotoElenaFernandez RuizTAGYM
29fotoGabyAlvarez AmoresTAGYM
30fotoALVAROPIRRI GOMEZTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
31fotoRamonBenitez ESP-4109Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
32fotoDavidMaside ESP-2222FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
33fotoFRANCISCO SENENPABLOS ALFONSOFEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
34fotoTEDDYBELLAHCENE3MTKD
35fotoJorgeDe ESP-2137TKD JORSAN.
36fotoSandraJose MasmitjaTKD JORSAN.
37fotoalexandrecasteretKoryo dojang
38fotoTomásFernández BuenoARS PHÍSICA
39fotoCarlosSánchez caballechois vilafranca
40fotoSaraCordoba Miretchois vilafranca
41fotoAidaEsteve Ochoachois vilafranca
42fotoJOSEGIL IBERNONEsportiu Taekwondo Mataro
43fotoALEJANDRO JOSEMARIN BORRASGIMNAS COS OLIMPIC.
44fotoDIEGOFUENTES GIRONATKD CUBELLES
45fotoIvanFuentes BorralloTKD CUBELLES
46fotoEricGarrido ESP-4389TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
47fotoToniVives ESP-4390TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
48fotoJuan JoseBaeza ESP-4413Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
49fotoIVANMAYA CASBASFED ARAGONESA DE TAEKWONDO
50fotoHENOCPELIGUERO TORRESFED ARAGONESA DE TAEKWONDO
51fotoANADE LA FUENTE GARCIASELECCION MADRILEÑA
52fotoROBERTOMORANSELECCION MADRILEÑA
53fotoErikSalazar LlorensKim Moo
54fotoSANTIAGOMOLINA RODRIGUEZTAECHUNKWON
55fotoVALENTINBERNAL FERNANDEZTAECHUNKWON
56fotoANA MARIAMARTINEZ CARANDELLOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
57fotoBADRBOUTIOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
58fotoJUANPRADO LOPEZOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
59fotoJUAN CARLOSVERA MOYAOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
60fotoOSCARLORENTE CASINOOSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
61fotoAxelVillanueva MarinaTaekwondo Club Encamp
62fotoJordiTroguetTaekwondo Club Encamp
63fotoSaraUbach BalaguéTaekwondo Club Encamp
64fotoALBERTOCALVO GUISADOTAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
65fotoRUIZ NAVARRODAVIDTAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
66fotoSOFYANEMAZOUZIETTKD

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMARIA VIRGINIADOÑATE ABRILTaekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
2fotoGREGORIOGARRIDO AGUILATAEKWONDO ARBOÇ

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJOSE MARIAMARTIN DEL CAMPOSELECCION MADRILEÑA