Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 27

Category: JuniorTotal: 78

Category: CadetsTotal: 88

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 69

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 29

Category: Veterans_ATotal: 4

Category: Veterans_BTotal: 4

Category: Veterans_CTotal: 2

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoLAURAGARCIA MERINOtaekwondo Solsona
2fotoDIEGOMARTIN MATEOSTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
3fotoGABRIELAMADO GARAGARZATAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
4fotoALFONSOPAZ SIMONTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
5fotoRicardoSítimaClube Futebol os Belenenses
6fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
7fotooscarcampos velascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
8fotoXISELAGONZALEZ COUÑAGOClub Taekwondo Valladolid
9fotoJESUSPEREZ ORDOÑEZTAEMI
10fotoMIGUEL ANGELFERNANDEZ MENDEZTAEMI
11fotoOMARAZAUSTRE SUAREZTAEMI
12fotoRudyCaillet FRA-2825Team GwanYong [FRA]
13fotoANADE LA FUENTE GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
14fotoJose MariaMartin ESP-1992CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
15fotoJuan CarlosYuste ESP-4012CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
16fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
17fotoRUBENNUÑEZ BESTEIROCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
18fotoNancyLeaño GómezJUVENTUD DEPORTIVA
19fotoIGNACIODE BENITO GOMEZTaekwondo Miraflores
20fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
21fotoJOSE EUTIMIOGARCIA MARTINGIMNASIO BEKDOOSAN
22fotoALICIAVILLANUEVA CASTAÑONSeo
23fotoDIEGOCEREIJIDO SUAREZSeo
24fotoHyo SeukSeo ESP-4086Seo
25fotoJESUSSANCHEZ VADILLOGarriko
26fotoJOSEZALDIVAR GAZPIOGarriko
27fotoAngelValdeon FernandezTaekwondo Quevedo
28fotoJulio CesarCortijo GonzalezTaekwondo Quevedo
29fotoCelestinoGarcia De La PuenteTaekwondo Quevedo
30fotoEgoitzSanchez ESP-2099TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
31fotoNataliaSuárez ViorVior Taekwondo Gijón
32fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
33fotoAngelPascual PerezCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
34fotoPedro AngelFernandez CavadaCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
35fotoEduardoRodriguez BurruezoCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
36fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
37fotoMARIOMARTINEZ LUCASCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
38fotoAlejandroPecosDO HO
39fotoMARIANOAYALA SIMALDO HO
40fotoNuriaMarin NuñezDO HO
41fotoUnaiArroita ESP-1599THE MASTERS
42fotoRubenFamos IzqierdoVsport
43fotoJesusDiaz AlonsoLOSAN
44fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
45fotoPABLORODRIGUEZ ALVAREZTaekwondo Valderas
46fotoSORAYAGonzalez CarreraTaekwondo Valderas
47fotoTEODOROLOPEZ GARCIATaekwondo Valderas
48fototeodoroprieto ramostae guk kim teo
49fotoCarlosAlvarez ESP-3859KAE SPORT
50fotoTELMOBOUZAS GONZALEZKAE SPORT
51fotoANA ISABELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAKAE SPORT
52fotoPasqualeImparato ESP-4876Mace-sport
53fotoANDA CRISTINAHARASZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
54fotoANGELVERA MARISCALGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
55fotoCHAROMUÑOZ FERNANDEZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
56fotoToñoRios CortegosoTaekanart (Monteporreiro)
57fotoJOSÉNAVARRO BUENOLOS REMEDIOS
58fotoLOURDES MARIANAVARRO RAMIREZLOS REMEDIOS
59fotoIÑIGOGALAN MERINODoyan Dasot
60fotoROSAFRAGUAS NAVAISDoyan Dasot

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCARLOSMONTERO MARTINClub Taekwondo Valladolid
2fotoELISADA CONCEPCION DA SILVAKAE SPORT

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJAVIERJARILLA PAZTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
2fotoFREDY FERNANDOMENDIETA GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
3fotoFERNANDOGARCIA GUZMANC.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
4fotoDomingoSánchez RodríguezClub taekwondo albacete
5fotoDavidAyala SimalDO HO
6fotoPATRICIAFERNANDEZ TOUCEDAKAE SPORT
7fotoVictorPazosTaekanart (Monteporreiro)