Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 24

Category: JuniorTotal: 75

Category: CadetsTotal: 90

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 66

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 25

Category: Veterans_ATotal: 3

Category: Veterans_BTotal: 4

Category: Veterans_CTotal: 2

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoLAURAGARCIA MERINOtaekwondo Solsona
2fotoDIEGOMARTIN MATEOSTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
3fotoGABRIELAMADO GARAGARZATAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
4fotoRicardoSítimaClube Futebol os Belenenses
5fotoMARGARITALOPEZ ALVAREZClub Taekwondo Valladolid
6fotooscarcampos velascoClub Taekwondo Valladolid
7fotoXISELAGONZALEZ COUÑAGOClub Taekwondo Valladolid
8fotoJESUSPEREZ ORDOÑEZTAEMI
9fotoMIGUEL ANGELFERNANDEZ MENDEZTAEMI
10fotoOMARAZAUSTRE SUAREZTAEMI
11fotoRudyCaillet FRA-2825Team GwanYong [FRA]
12fotoANADE LA FUENTE GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
13fotoJose MariaMartin ESP-1992CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
14fotoJuan CarlosYuste ESP-4012CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
15fotoJOSÉ MªMARTÍN DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ MONTESCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
16fotoRUBENNUÑEZ BESTEIROCDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
17fotoNancyLeaño GómezJUVENTUD DEPORTIVA
18fotoIGNACIODE BENITO GOMEZTaekwondo Miraflores
19fotoJOSE LUISHERRERO MERINOTaekwondo Miraflores
20fotoJOSE EUTIMIOGARCIA MARTINGIMNASIO BEKDOOSAN
21fotoALICIAVILLANUEVA CASTAÑONSeo
22fotoDIEGOCEREIJIDO SUAREZSeo
23fotoHyo SeukSeo ESP-4086Seo
24fotoJESUSSANCHEZ VADILLOGarriko
25fotoJOSEZALDIVAR GAZPIOGarriko
26fotoAngelValdeon FernandezTaekwondo Quevedo
27fotoJulio CesarCortijo GonzalezTaekwondo Quevedo
28fotoCelestinoGarcia De La PuenteTaekwondo Quevedo
29fotoEgoitzSanchez ESP-2099TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
30fotoNataliaSuárez ViorVior Taekwondo Gijón
31fotoMoisesLealClub taekwondo albacete
32fotoAngelPascual PerezCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
33fotoPedro AngelFernandez CavadaCLUB TAEKWONDO GELE
34fotoEduardoRodriguez BurruezoCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
35fotoMARIANOCONESA FRANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
36fotoMARIOMARTINEZ LUCASCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
37fotoAlejandroPecosDO HO
38fotoMARIANOAYALA SIMALDO HO
39fotoNuriaMarin NuñezDO HO
40fotoUnaiArroita ESP-1599THE MASTERS
41fotoJOSÉ IGNACIODEL CORRAL ALONSOCLUB TAEKWONDO LEON
42fotoRubenFamos IzqierdoVsport
43fotoJesusDiaz AlonsoLOSAN
44fotoManuelMendo JimenezLOSAN
45fotoPABLORODRIGUEZ ALVAREZTaekwondo Valderas
46fotoSORAYAGonzalez CarreraTaekwondo Valderas
47fotoTEODOROLOPEZ GARCIATaekwondo Valderas
48fototeodoroprieto ramostae guk kim teo
49fotoCarlosAlvarez ESP-3859KAE SPORT
50fotoTELMOBOUZAS GONZALEZKAE SPORT
51fotoANA ISABELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAKAE SPORT
52fotoPasqualeImparato ESP-4876Mace-sport
53fotoANDA CRISTINAHARASZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
54fotoANGELVERA MARISCALGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
55fotoCHAROMUÑOZ FERNANDEZGIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCARLOSMONTERO MARTINClub Taekwondo Valladolid
2fotoELISADA CONCEPCION DA SILVAKAE SPORT

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoJAVIERJARILLA PAZTAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
2fotoFREDY FERNANDOMENDIETA GARCÍACDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
3fotoFERNANDOGARCIA GUZMANC.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
4fotoDomingoSánchez RodríguezClub taekwondo albacete
5fotoDavidAyala SimalDO HO
6fotoPATRICIAFERNANDEZ TOUCEDAKAE SPORT