Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: SeniorTotal: 41

Category: JuniorTotal: 64

Category: CadetsTotal: 58

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 42

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 29

Category: Veterans_ATotal: 2

Category: Veterans_BTotal: 3

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoRaulPassosTaekwondo Dragão do Norte
2fotoOLIVERGIL GARCIATaekion Gran Canaria
3fotoDanielRobaina RapisardaJeonsa
4fotoDavidMorales MohamedJeonsa
5fotoJose CarmeloGutierrez GonzalezKim Gáldar
6fotoMacarenaMonzon SosaKim Gáldar
7fotoNeftaliTacoronte ReyesKim Gáldar
8fotoJeremieDiepa EstupiñánKim Gáldar
9fotoSantiagoCastro-Pol PrietoKim Gáldar
10fotoMOISÉS D.TOLEDO AGUIARDOJO KUMITE
11fotoRAFAELGIL SANTANADOJO KUMITE
12fotoFELIPEREAL ALEMANSamguk Tenerife
13fotoGUILLERMOGOMEZSamguk Tenerife
14fotoLEOPOLDO JOSEGARCIA BORGESSamguk Tenerife
15fotoFAISALHOUTASamguk Tenerife
16fotoAlbaÁlvarez GonzálezC.D. MENCEY
17fotoMenceyÁlvarez GlezC.D. MENCEY
18fotoAlejandroRodríguezC.D. MENCEY
19fotoEncarnacionExposito ESP-4117ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
20fotoJOSE DAVIDRODRIGUEZ ADRIANESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
21fotoAINARAHERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZTAEBEK TENERIFE
22fotoAntonio DanielObal ESP-4037TAEBEK TENERIFE
23fotoDomingoDelgado ESP-4119TAEBEK TENERIFE
24fotoDAILOSDENIZ RODRIGUEZClub Taecan
25fotoYERAYQUINTANA CABRERAClub Taecan
26fotoBARBARALEGUINA BERTRANDGIMNASIO LEE.
27fotoDAVID JUANPESTANO ZERPAGIMNASIO LEE.
28fotoJESUS MARIAVAL PERDOMOGIMNASIO LEE.
29fotoDaliaGallego SanchezGimnasio Hodori
30fotoEstebanDavila GarciaGimnasio Hodori
31fotoJulioMartinez DenizGimnasio Hodori
32fotoVicente JoséCastellano LorenzoGimnasio Hodori
33fotoISSABABERÖSTERMALMS SWEDEN
34fotoSantiagoRodríguez SeguraÖSTERMALMS SWEDEN
35fotoCARMENTOLEDO ORTEGACLUB GODURO
36fotoLUISRODRÍGUEZ PERERACLUB GODURO
37fotoYERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZHwarang Tenerife
38fotoThatianaDíaz RodríguezTAGOROR

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMIGUEL ANGELSANTIAGO RUIZTaekion Gran Canaria

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoRosaSuarez GalvanKim Gáldar
2fotoALBYMARTIN VIÑOLYClub Taecan
3fotoJORGE JAVIERMEDINA SANCHEZGIMNASIO LEE.
4fotoOctavioHernández GonzálezGimnasio Hodori